Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | elite team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mazur Aleksandra | LĘBORK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
8 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Jaworski Robert | Pieszcz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Brzozowski Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Brygala Monika | gdansk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | |
16 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | dawidowski roman | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
19 | Blumkowska Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | ROSA BOGUMIŁA | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
21 | Reszke Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Klub Wellness Bolszewo | opłacono on-line |
22 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | elite team | |
24 | Thielmann Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | gibney magda | cieplewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Mikołajczyk Wioletta | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
29 | Hirsch Krystyna | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
30 | Witkowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Opec | opłacono on-line |
31 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
32 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Łuczak Roman | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Sama Rama Rumia, Noga w nogę Rumia | opłacono on-line |
34 | Niemczyk Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Lebiedź Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Wiedzmin z Mostow | opłacono on-line |
39 | DREWA MARIAN | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
40 | DREWA Zygmunt | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
41 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
42 | HEWELT-HIRSZ KAROLINA | Orle | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Studio Wellness | opłacono on-line |
43 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | "Orły Wicko"Błekitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Moszczyńska Aleksantra | Gdyni | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Grubba Dawid | Łężyce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dudkiewicz Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
48 | Cirocka Małgorzta | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
49 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
50 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
51 | Wiczanowska Anna | KĄPINO | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Pieśniak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Hatłas Anita | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
56 | Labudda Elzbieta | starzyno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
58 | Swat Marzena | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | POBŁOCKA MARIA | SKORZEWO | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Graczyk-Bijak Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Stempnik Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dar Ogrodu | opłacono on-line |
62 | Śliwka Wiesław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
63 | Gaffke Beata | Żarnowiec | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | King Oscar Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
64 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
67 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
68 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Szarko Emilia | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
73 | Zuba Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Zuba Alina | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Rybak Marta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
77 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
78 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono on-line |
79 | Rogulska Anna Rogulska | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
80 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
82 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | team deaf | opłacono on-line |
85 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
88 | Wesołowska Aleksandra | Gniewowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
89 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | opłacono on-line |
92 | Zybała Bożena | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
93 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Grubba Wioletta | Łężyce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Jarmułowicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
99 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19417