Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Cegowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Zajk Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kulawczuk Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Oseńko Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Patek Sylwia | Zbychowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Rosengarten Karolina | Błądzikowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Fiergelewska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
13 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
17 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Wittmann Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Konkol Joanna | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Augustyniak Anna | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Potrykus Marta Potrykus | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Potrykus Radosław | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | KORZEŃ GRZEGORZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | NOWAK Mirosław | REDA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Jeżyk Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | SAŁEK ALICJA | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kreft Iwona | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Pawłowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Miotke Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | ŁUBA DARIUSZ | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Klawikowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Mrowicka Małgorzata | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Zajk Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | KOWALEWSKI Zbigniew | KĄPINO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
43 | Krztoń Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Melzer Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Ruczyński Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szymanowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Jóźwik Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Rostankowska Joanna | Kębłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Babijczuk Świetliczna Maria | Dębogórze | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
56 | Lewandowska Maria | Ustka | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
57 | TALBIERZ HONORATA | REDA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kucharski Daniel | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Jakubina Wojciech | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Matuk Joanna | Kazimierz | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Moska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Sobczak Slawomir | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | PACZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | SIERPC | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
71 | Legowski Michal | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Malek Lilianna | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Ekman Zdzisław | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Słowy Laura | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Fajtek Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kwiatkowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Szymaniuk Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Robakowski Bartosz | Koleczkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Wróblewski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Wróblewski Bogusław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Szady Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Stańco Mariola | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Rumkowski Henryk | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
85 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Dmitruczuk Edyta | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Dettlaff Krysia | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Werra Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Werra Ziemowit | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Bareła Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19433