Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bao Cruz Sergio | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | FC Szyszolandia Katowice | opłacono |
2 | Dolata Alicja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
3 | Dolata Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
4 | Dolata Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
5 | Dyl Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | KS Rozwój Katowice/SP 33 | opłacono |
6 | Dyl Roksana | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | UKS Zawisza/SP 33 | opłacono |
7 | Dyląg Wiktor Dyląg | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
8 | Elwicka Wiktoria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
9 | Elwicki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
10 | Elwicki Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | Przedszkole | opłacono |
11 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
12 | Finkbeiner Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
13 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Wojsko Polskie | opłacono |
14 | Forczek Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
15 | Gajos Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | GKS KATOWICE | opłacono |
16 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
17 | Gorajek Maksymilian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | SMS Katowice | opłacono |
18 | Gorajek Oliwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | przedszkole | opłacono |
19 | Gromadzki Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | TEAM SILESIA | opłacono |
20 | Grudniok Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Grudniok Martyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | opłacono |
22 | Helios Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | UKS Bonito Murcki | opłacono |
23 | Horzela Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
24 | Horzela Amelia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | SP 35 KATOWICE | opłacono |
25 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | ||
26 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
27 | Kazior Tomek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | SP nr 66 Katowice | opłacono |
28 | Kuchta Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | GKS KATOWICE | opłacono |
29 | Kłosiński Wiktor | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 12 | |
30 | Lejwoda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
31 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
32 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
33 | Małczak Marcin | Ciasna | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | opłacono |
34 | Mól Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Plant Powered Running Team | opłacono |
35 | Mól Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Plant Powered Running Team | opłacono |
36 | Musioł Amelia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
37 | Opiłek Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
38 | Orzechowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.1 | opłacono |
39 | Palt Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
40 | Październy Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | ||
41 | Pałaszewski Miłosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
42 | Pietrasik Laura | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | ||
43 | Pietrasik Lena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | ||
44 | Pietrzyk Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | ||
45 | Pietrzyk Vanessa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | ||
46 | POWROŹNIK DOMINIKA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
47 | POWROŹNIK Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
48 | POWROŹNIK Kajetan | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
49 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
50 | Rogalski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
51 | Sapa Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
52 | Sapa Oliwier | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
53 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
54 | stanczak natalia | katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
55 | stanczak oliwier | katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | opłacono | |
56 | Stolarczyk Oliwier | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 500m | KS Rozwój Katowice | opłacono |
57 | Urlik Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | FC Szyszolandia Katowice | opłacono |
58 | Wcisło Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
59 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | opłacono |
60 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
61 | Żeleźny Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
62 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Gmina Psary | opłacono |
63 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4418