Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reczuch Andrzej | Bielawa | Polska | 4,3 km | DYWIZJON 102 | |
2 | Pirek Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 4,3 km | FAT BAT TEAM | |
3 | Pirek Agata | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 4,3 km | FAT BAT TEAM | |
4 | Szałucki Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 4,3 km | InsERT TEAM | |
5 | Kuliński Bogdan | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 4,3 km | GŁOGÓW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | |
6 | Urbanska-Krawczyk Iza | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
7 | Staromłyński Marcin | Kąty Wrocławskie | Polska | 4,3 km | The trooper | |
8 | Cebula Jan | Kępno | Polska | 4,3 km | REMBET | |
9 | Naskrętski Andrzej | Krępice | Polska | 4,3 km | Krępi z Krępic | |
10 | Marek-Naskrętska Julita | Krępice | Polska | 4,3 km | Krępi z Krępic | |
11 | Wenne Artur | Krzeptów | Polska | 4,3 km | InsERT TEAM | |
12 | Turków Robert | Legnica | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
13 | Solarski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
14 | Bogdał Paweł | Międzygorze | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
15 | Leszczyńska-Bogdał Dominika | Międzygórze | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
16 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Mirków | Polska | 4,3 km | UNIQALNI | |
17 | Kawoń Andrzej | Namysłów | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
18 | Mekitów Jan | Namysłów | Polska | 4,3 km | ActivRun Namysłów | |
19 | Klauziński Tomek | Nysa | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
20 | koszykowska elżbieta | oborniki śląskie | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
21 | Rogacki Piotr | Oleśnica | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
22 | Łukowiak Aneta | Prusice | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
23 | Koch Przemysław | Rędziny | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
24 | Miazga Radosław | Rzeszotary | Polska | 4,3 km | Jezus Team | |
25 | Dziadykiewicz Kamila | Siemianice | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
26 | Leśnicki Marek | Stanowice | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
27 | Antoniszyn Darek | Szczytkowice | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
28 | Trzaskacz Dorota | Trzebnica | Polska | 4,3 km | OBORYGENI | |
29 | Komorowski Karol | Trzebnica | Polska | 4,3 km | Athletics Team Prusic | |
30 | Trzaskacz Tomasz | TRZEBNICA | Polska | 4,3 km | OBORYGENI | |
31 | Szymanek Roman | Tyniec nad Ślęzą | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
32 | Wesołowski Stanisław | Uraz | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
33 | Huzarski Mariusz | Wilkowa | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
34 | Huzarska Katarzyna | Wilkowa | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
35 | Skawińska Ewa | Wilkszyn | Polska | 4,3 km | Nakijezapraszamy.nw | |
36 | Miązek Mariola | Wińsko | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
37 | WOJCIK PIOTR | WROCLAW | Polska | 4,3 km | bsk wroclaw | |
38 | Marcinkiewicz Tadeusz | wroclaw | Polska | 4,3 km | euroserwis | |
39 | Podkowska Beata | Wroclaw | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
40 | Lewandowski Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
41 | Martowski Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Europa Ubezpieczenia | |
42 | Martowska Barbara | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
43 | Drzewińska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
44 | Jędrysik Jacek | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
45 | Bagiński Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
46 | DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4,3 km | Velicante Sport Team | |
47 | Wieczorek Jacek | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
48 | Piotrowski Jakub | wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | xiv lo | |
49 | GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
50 | GADZIŃSKI MAREK | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
51 | Gadziński Włodzimierz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
52 | Lewandowski Kuba | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 | |
53 | Czechowski Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
54 | Wysocki Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
55 | Wajdzik Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Volvo Polska | |
56 | Engel-Abulewicz Elżbieta | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Innova Sport Center | |
57 | Abulewicz Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Innova Sport Center | |
58 | Budnik Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
59 | Dyja Janusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
60 | Sztejkowski Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
61 | Prukop Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
62 | PATER ZBIGNIEW | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
63 | Kozubal Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu/NOA | |
64 | Maliszewski Józef | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB Piast | |
65 | Szczepaniak Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | UNIQALNI | |
66 | Śmigielski Dariusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
67 | Smyk Anna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
68 | Sroka Janina Sroka | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB WROCŁAW | |
69 | STROJWĄS Anna | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB WROCŁAW | |
70 | Uramowski Józef | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB Piast | |
71 | Skinder Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
72 | Szałkoplas BronisŁaw | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
73 | Pirek Natalia | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | FAT BAT TEAM | |
74 | Wendland Michal | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | UKS "Olimpia" Węgliniec | |
75 | Madej Dariusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
76 | Madej Hanna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Gimnazjum nr 13 Wrocław | |
77 | Stachowiak Wiesław | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
78 | Podwórny Jan | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Trenujznami.pl | |
79 | Malinowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | MALINY RUN | |
80 | Gawron Arkadiusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
81 | Jerzy Piotrkowski | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
82 | Olejnik Marta | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
83 | Urbanowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | InsERT TEAM | |
84 | Gumieniak Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
85 | Mańkowski Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Udb | |
86 | Ptaszek Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
87 | Pieczurowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
88 | Mędygrał Krystian | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Wataha | |
89 | Gąsowska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
90 | Kinal Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
91 | Kinal Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
92 | Rząsowska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
93 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM | |
94 | Piotrkowski Jerzy | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WRATISLAWIA | |
95 | Radwan Anna | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
96 | Szot Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
97 | Radecki Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | Kubutek Running Team Wroclaw | |
98 | Kuczkowska Aneta | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
99 | Zachodni Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km | ||
100 | Żurek Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4,3 km |
Wyświetleń: 5928