Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albertyńska Daria | Radziejów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Baranowski Karol | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono |
4 | Butowska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dzieło na misji | opłacono |
5 | Chołaścińska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Cichowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Winnica | opłacono |
8 | Cichy Dominika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Cichy Karina | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Dąbrowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Domański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | 5 km | Dietetyka-24.pl | opłacono |
13 | Fijałkowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Bez Klubu | opłacono |
14 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | 5 km | DCT drużyna biegowa | |
16 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | 22 blt | opłacono |
19 | Gulatowska Faustyna | Klubowa huta | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Gulatowska Klaudia | Klukowa huta | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Gulatowski Rafal | Klukowa huta | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Hiller Maciej | Kaliska | Polska | 5 km | ZSP I Chojnice | opłacono |
23 | Hiller Marta | Kaliska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Hreczuk Michał | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Janik Marzena | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Jendrzejewska Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Parafia Podwyższenia Krzyża w Gdańsku | opłacono |
27 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono |
28 | Kaminski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kasprzycka Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kiersztejna Bartosz | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kleina Michał | GDYNIA WITOMINO | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Klimowicz Anna Klimowicz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 420 | opłacono |
33 | Knut Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kosznik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kozawski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Kozikowska Dominika | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Kozikowski Dariusz | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Kozikowski Dominik | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kroemer Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | KRUK MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Kuptz Paulina | Bojano | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Kwapisz Wigna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | LASKOWSKA-TARKA SYLWIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Maciągowski Marcin | Działdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Madej Dominika | Rogóźno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Madej Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono |
51 | Mańko Monika | Górowo Iławeckie | Polska | 5 km | FDNT Trójmiasto | opłacono |
52 | Markowska Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Masłowski Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Mich Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Mienik Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Napiórkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Napiórkowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Napiórkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Naruszewicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Parafia Podwyższenia Krzyża w Gdańsku | opłacono |
61 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Niemiałkowski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Ossowski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FDNT | opłacono |
64 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Panek- Kilanowska Natalia | Banino | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Pańka Adam | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Pasternak Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Porzeżyński Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono |
69 | Potocka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Przerwa Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Lubelskie Morsy | opłacono |
71 | Przystupa Filip | Kobysewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | GAiT | opłacono |
73 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono |
74 | Roginska Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Rosiejka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Rosiejka Korneliusz | gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Rychter Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Aktywny #GPnS | opłacono |
78 | Rzeszewicz Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Parafia Podwyższenia Krzyża w Gdańsku | opłacono |
79 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
80 | Stachowska Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Starczewski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Parafia Podwyższenia Krzyża w Gdańsku | opłacono |
82 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono |
83 | Szady Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 5 km | Szarmach Team | opłacono |
85 | Szczupak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | FDNT Trójmiasto | opłacono |
86 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Szymański Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Szymichowska Patrycja | Barwik | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | TARKA MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | TRONIK TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
90 | Telejko Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Studio Zdrowia Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
91 | Uzarska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Walczuk Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Walkiewicz Anna | Płock | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Waśko Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 420 | opłacono |
95 | Wencel Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Wilk Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Wincewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Wójcik Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Morsik Junior | opłacono |
99 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Morsik Weteran | opłacono |
100 | Wolny Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Wolny Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7292