Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
2 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
3 | Białołęcka Lena | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
4 | Jasińska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
5 | Kozak Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
6 | Orzechowski Paweł Orzechowski | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
7 | Żebrowski Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
8 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
9 | Lawendowski Kamil | Szerominek | Polska | Start biegu | ||
10 | Osica Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
11 | Szcześniak Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
12 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
13 | Strzelecka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
14 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
15 | Przybysz Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
16 | Przybysz Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
17 | Kuchciński Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
18 | Racinowski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
19 | Uścińska Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
20 | Brudzyńska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
21 | Łoniewska Iwona | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
22 | Kowalska Ilona | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
23 | Kociński Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | UKS Karate-do | |
24 | Matosek Barbara | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
25 | Ferski Adnrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
26 | Jakubiak Arkadiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
27 | Mańk Dominik | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
28 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
29 | Dzięgielewska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
30 | Kazimierczak Dorota Kazimierczak | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
31 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
32 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
33 | Zawadzka Małgorzata | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
34 | Klep Anna | Chruszczewo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
35 | Karwacka Marlena | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
36 | Łukasik Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
37 | Łukasik Wiesław | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
38 | Bartczak Danuta | BODZANÓW | Polska | Start biegu | Sokół Bodzanów | |
39 | Pietrucha Riccardo | Mystkowo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
40 | Ziemińska Agata | Stare Wrońska | Polska | Start biegu | ||
41 | Zimowski Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
42 | Karasiewicz Dariusz | Raciąż | Polska | Start biegu | 5 MBOT | |
43 | Szczepaniak Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | 5 MBOT | |
44 | Skierska Aneta | Strubiny | Polska | Start biegu | ||
45 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Start biegu | ||
46 | Skierski Mikołaj | Strubiny | Polska | Start biegu | ||
47 | Kado Rafał | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
48 | Rypiński Łukasz | Mańkowo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
49 | PALMOWSKA MONIKA | ZŁOTOPOLICE | Polska | Start biegu | ||
50 | Palmowski Radosław | Wygoda Smoszewska | Polska | Start biegu | ||
51 | GRUDZICKI DANIEL | KOŁOZĄB | Polska | Start biegu | Wojak Danczos | |
52 | Kicek Zdzisław | Baboszewo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
53 | Janczarek Kamil | Zakroczym | Polska | Start biegu | ||
54 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
55 | Kostun Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
56 | Jasiński Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
57 | Idzikowski Robert | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | Klub Biegacza im.P.Sękowskiego | |
58 | Cichocki Szymon | Kuchary Żydowskie | Polska | Start biegu | ||
59 | Przyborowska Dorota | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
60 | Senderski Waldemar | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
61 | Miaczynska Maria | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Start biegu | Szkoła podstawowa nr 3 | |
62 | Miaczynski Michał | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Start biegu | Szkoła podstawowa nr 3 | |
63 | Borowska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
64 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
65 | Knaf Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
66 | KUSZMIDER KAMIL | PLONSK | Polska | Start biegu | KK CATENA WYSZKÓW | |
67 | Rosiński Daniel | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
68 | Burecki Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
69 | Chrobot Tatiana | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
70 | Ciarka Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
71 | Czajkowski Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
72 | Gościniak Kajetan | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
73 | Kicek Tomasz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr3 | |
74 | Kraśniewski Mikołaj | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
75 | Kropisz Franciszek | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
76 | Milewski Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
77 | Mystkowska Barbara | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr3 | |
78 | Śmietanka Sebastian | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr3 | |
79 | Więcławska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr3 | |
80 | Wilczewska Wiktoria | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr3 | |
81 | Wodzyńska Michalina | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr 3 | |
82 | Wynimko Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | SP nr3 | |
83 | Jaszczur Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
84 | Jaszczur Oliwia | Białystok | Polska | Start biegu | SP 26 Białystok | |
85 | Jaszczur Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
86 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Brygada RZ | |
87 | Webster Alan | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Brygada RZ | |
88 | Szymański Wiesław | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
89 | Jędrzejewska Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
90 | Walerowicz Tomasz | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
91 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | KB IM .P.SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
92 | Stokowski Paweł | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Husaria Race Team | |
93 | Stokowski Łukasz | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Husaria Race Team | |
94 | Makijonko Karol | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
95 | Nałęcz Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Start biegu | ||
96 | Rachocki Jarek | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
97 | Jeznach Aneta | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
98 | Jeznach Arkadiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
99 | Walczak Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | FC Tigers | |
100 | Miłoszewski Jarosław | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | GFC PŁOŃSK |
Wyświetleń: 9307