Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Start biegu | ||
102 | Skierska Aneta | Strubiny | Polska | Start biegu | ||
103 | Szczepaniak Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | 5 MBOT | |
104 | Karasiewicz Dariusz | Raciąż | Polska | Start biegu | 5 MBOT | |
105 | Zimowski Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
106 | Ziemińska Agata | Stare Wrońska | Polska | Start biegu | ||
107 | Pietrucha Riccardo | Mystkowo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
108 | Bartczak Danuta | BODZANÓW | Polska | Start biegu | Sokół Bodzanów | |
109 | Łukasik Wiesław | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
110 | Łukasik Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
111 | Karwacka Marlena | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | ||
112 | Klep Anna | Chruszczewo | Polska | Start biegu | ||
113 | Zawadzka Małgorzata | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
114 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
115 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
116 | Kazimierczak Dorota Kazimierczak | Ciechanów | Polska | Start biegu | Mazovia ProActiv | |
117 | Dzięgielewska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
118 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
119 | Mańk Dominik | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
120 | Jakubiak Arkadiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
121 | Ferski Adnrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
122 | Matosek Barbara | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
123 | Kociński Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | UKS Karate-do | |
124 | Kowalska Ilona | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
125 | Łoniewska Iwona | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
126 | Brudzyńska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
127 | Uścińska Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
128 | Racinowski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
129 | Kuchciński Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
130 | Przybysz Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
131 | Przybysz Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
132 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
133 | Strzelecka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
134 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
135 | Szcześniak Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
136 | Osica Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
137 | Lawendowski Kamil | Szerominek | Polska | Start biegu | ||
138 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
139 | Żebrowski Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | ||
140 | Orzechowski Paweł Orzechowski | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
141 | Kozak Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
142 | Jasińska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
143 | Białołęcka Lena | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
144 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci | |
145 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Start biegu | Płońscy Patrioci |
Wyświetleń: 9309