Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawicka Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kędzierski Szymon | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ||
4 | Schodowski Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ||
6 | Czarnecka Joanna | Toruń | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ||
7 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ||
9 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Przybyszewska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ||
12 | Michalski Wojciech | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Klepacz Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Potorski Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Brac Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Brac Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Piotrowska Justyna | Butowo | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Trukawka Piotr | Rakowiec/Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Dudek Mariusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Trukawka Tadeusz | Janowo12 | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | ADAMIK JAN ADAMIK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bianga Michał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Baca Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | kostyrka artur | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
44 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
45 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
46 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Active Malbork/Biegowa Rodzinka | opłacono on-line |
47 | Sobolewski Antoni | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
48 | Mikuś Marcin | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Eaton Running Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kozak Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ETT | opłacono on-line |
51 | Różalski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Cechowska Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Maksymiuk Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Skibińska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
56 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
58 | murawski michał | stare błonowo | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
59 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
60 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Golden team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
63 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Grupa Malbork | |
64 | Brac Marian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Grupa WB | opłacono on-line |
65 | Nowosławska Mirosława | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | IP KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Tomczyk Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kilometrożercy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wójcik-Wicka Weronika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | KKB Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
69 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono on-line |
70 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | opłacono on-line |
71 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kolaś Aleksandra Kolaś | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
76 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
77 | Zmorzyńska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
79 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kozakiewicz Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | Rubaj Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
84 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
85 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
86 | Telepski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | null | opłacono on-line |
87 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | NYBORG - MAWENT | opłacono on-line |
88 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | NYBORG-MAWENT | opłacono on-line |
89 | Gołuński Maciej | Klonówka | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | OSP Klonowka | opłacono on-line |
90 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
91 | Rulińska Julia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
92 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | RulińskiRunningTeam/MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
93 | Żabiński Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
94 | Jackowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
95 | DULSKI Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
96 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
97 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Start Wałycz | opłacono on-line |
98 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Team DKMS | opłacono on-line |
99 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
100 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | Bieg główny 9,2 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 20978