Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Karpińska Milena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
102 | Kotlęga Miłosz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
103 | Felski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | CSLog | |
104 | Kowal Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Biegaj z Alfredem | opłacono |
105 | Groskop Grzegorz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
106 | Stawicka Ewelina | Lisewo | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
107 | Glinowiecka Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
108 | Glinowiecki Marcin Glinowiecki | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
109 | MELOCH ARLETA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
110 | Szygowski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | H2O TEAM | opłacono |
111 | Olszewski Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Technikum Ekonomiczne w Grudziądzu | |
112 | Jagielski Szymon | Łasin | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
113 | Drabiniak Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
114 | Mila Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
115 | Kowalski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
116 | Zygmunt Eliza | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
117 | PIÓR KATARZYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | ||
118 | Kaczorowski Robert | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
119 | Skorek Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
120 | Piechna Marcelina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
121 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
122 | CELEGRAT Andrzej | GRUPA | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
123 | Worończak Marek | grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Łubudubu | opłacono |
124 | Langowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Energia Running Team Poland | opłacono |
125 | Langowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Energia Running Team Poland | opłacono |
126 | OKOŃSKA ZANETA | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
127 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
128 | Florek Łukasz | Grupa | Polska | START Bieg | run team Florasy | opłacono |
129 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki Lubień | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
130 | Kłaczyński Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | BBKTS | opłacono |
131 | karwowska angelika | grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia biegania | opłacono |
132 | Kacprzyk Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
133 | Rumocki Józek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | |
134 | Gołuńska-Michna Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Chor Tibi Mariae | opłacono |
135 | Matuszewska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Grudziądza Fit Mama | opłacono |
136 | Gąceżewicz Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
137 | Gąceżewicz Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Sp 16 | opłacono |
138 | Wichrowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
139 | Lewandowska Emilia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | V Runner | opłacono |
140 | Czerniak Grzegorz | Nowa Wieś k. Grudziądza | Polska | START Bieg | Mam ochotę pobiegać | opłacono |
141 | Wnuczek Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
142 | Borkowska Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
143 | Grzebieniewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
144 | Ciesielska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
145 | Kruczkowski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
146 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Sig Grudziądz | opłacono |
147 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
148 | Kieda Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
149 | Laskowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
150 | Grucza Sebastian | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
151 | HULEWICZ ELŻBIETA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
152 | Dolewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono |
153 | Paczkowska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
154 | Rutkowska Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
155 | Kotz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
156 | Jankowski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
157 | Jankowska Gizela | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
158 | Borc Marzanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
159 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
160 | Borc Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
161 | Sucharzewski Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
162 | Kaszowska Daria | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
163 | Kujawa Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
164 | Kujawa Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
165 | Pietras Milena | Plesewo | Polska | START Bieg | ||
166 | Meyer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
167 | Wydrzyńska Aldona | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
168 | SZPAKOWSKI PAWEŁ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
169 | Mokwa Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
170 | PLEWA Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
171 | Szatkowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
172 | Tabaczyk Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
173 | Wiśniewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
174 | Paluszkiewicz Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
175 | Paluszkiewicz Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
176 | Waleron Agnieszka | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
177 | Waleron Marta | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
178 | Waleron Przemysław | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
179 | Waleron Danuta | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
180 | Szymańska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
181 | Dądelska Beata | Lisewo | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
182 | Pilecka Katarzyna Pilecka | Lisewo | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
183 | Zielecka Beata | Pokrzywno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
184 | Szmidt Renata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | KMP Grudziądz | opłacono |
185 | Raciniewska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
186 | Kraińska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
187 | Kowarowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
188 | Kraińska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
189 | Kosowicz Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono |
190 | Kosowicz Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono |
191 | Kosowicz Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Czopki Kolczaste | opłacono |
192 | Polakowski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
193 | Kovalchuk Oksana | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
194 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Morawy | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
195 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
196 | WOJTANOWICZ BEATA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | |
197 | Daniszewski Marcin | Drzonowo | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono |
198 | Dziekan Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
199 | Jędrzejewski Roman | Piaski | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
200 | Ziuziakowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13910