Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowicki Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
2 | Kowalewski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
3 | Topolski Konrad | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Predathlon Team | |
4 | Truchan Marek | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
5 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
6 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
7 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
8 | Modzelewski Piotr | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
9 | Dorbach Jacek | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
10 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
11 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
12 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
13 | Szuliński Robert | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Yolo | |
14 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
15 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
16 | Jasiński Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
17 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
18 | Kropiwnicki Bartłomiej | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | Tygrysy Suwałk | |
19 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
20 | Muster-Drażba Ewa | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
21 | Wszeborowski Kacper | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | MOS Ełk | opłacono |
22 | Cichomska Marzena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6.6 km | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | |
23 | Kasiński Romek | Giżycko | Polska | 6.6 km | Bbl wydminy | |
24 | Gościewski Arkadiusz | Świętajno | Polska | 6.6 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko , OSP Świętajno | opłacono |
25 | Moroz Adrian | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
26 | Zubowicz Janina | Sejny | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
27 | Wabich Łukasz | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 6.6 km | Kowalak Kowale Oleckie | |
28 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
29 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 6.6 km | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | opłacono |
30 | Pietruczuk Alicja | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
31 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
32 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega / Wkurw_team | opłacono |
33 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega / Wkurw_team | opłacono |
34 | Gniedziejko Robert | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
35 | Czajka Maciej | Stargard | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
36 | Miłowicki Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | |
37 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | Miraż Race Team | opłacono |
38 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
39 | Osypiuk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | LalaTeam | |
40 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
41 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
42 | Samborska Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
43 | Fijałkowski Ryszard | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL WYDMINY | |
44 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
45 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | Tottenham FC | |
46 | Ewko Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
47 | Poszwa Michał | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
48 | Interewicz Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
49 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
50 | Domelewska Joanna | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
51 | Baginski Jan | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
52 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | Tygrysy Suwałk | opłacono |
53 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
54 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
55 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
56 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
57 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
58 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
59 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
60 | Tkaczyk Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
61 | Burdyn Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
62 | Sieczkowska Agata | Gołdap | Polska | 6.6 km | Dzieci Kukurydzy | |
63 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 6.6 km | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
64 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | 6.6 km | BBL Wydminy | |
65 | Sobieszuk Łukasz | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | opłacono | |
66 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Biegam, bo chcę byćtrzeźwy! | |
67 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Biegam bo chcę i mogę | opłacono |
68 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
69 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
70 | Fifi Janek | Aulnay, Francja | Francja | 6.6 km | VIVA VEGAN | |
71 | Jegliński Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
72 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
73 | Zabłocki Zbigniew | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | ||
74 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
75 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | |
76 | Omilian Przemko | Olecko | Polska | 6.6 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10977