Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Bieg Rodzinny - ilość osób | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frozyna Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Śliwiak Grzegorz | Budowo | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Śliwiak Dawid | Jawory | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Bradtke Jonasz | Domatowko | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | Bradtke Brygida | Domatowko | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Kotlewska Alicja | Domatowko | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Ślusar Marcin | Jawory | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Walczak Witold | Kutno | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | Jarząb Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
10 | Różycka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
11 | Rogowska - Kancyr Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
12 | Chomicki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
13 | Soboczyńska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
14 | Maciołek Arkadiusz Maciołek | Iława | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | dacio mirek | juszkowo | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Chełstowski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
17 | Szymański Piotr | Połczyn zdrój | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | |||
18 | Szymański Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
19 | Piwowarczyk Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Łuszcz Dominika | GDYNIA | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono | ||
21 | Piwowarczyk Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Liss Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Karbowski Sławomir | Obory | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Bąk Łukasz | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | SŁOMA PAWEŁ | RUMIA | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | BALTIC SEALS | opłacono | |
26 | Rębacz Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line | |
27 | MIKICIUK-SŁOMA IZABELA | Rumia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | BALTIC SEALS | opłacono | |
28 | Rębacz Jolanta | Słupsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | BALTIC SEALS | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Baron Robert Baron | Toruń | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Zdyb Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Hybrid Garage | opłacono | |
31 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Nordea | ||
33 | Łomotowski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Nordea | opłacono | |
34 | Rapacki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Nordea | opłacono | |
35 | Słoniewska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Nordea | opłacono | |
36 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | Szwagry | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wirkus Borys | Gdynia | Polska | Fala 4 godz.9.30 | minął termin płatności |
Wyświetleń: 23934