Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pionk Rafał | Miszewo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | KPW Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
2 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Eaton Running Team / Pruszcz Biega | limit osiągnięty |
3 | Pięta Sylwester | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
4 | Wirgentius Niko | Gdańsk | Finlandia | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Meler Ula | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bajerska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Tułacze | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bajerski Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Tułacze | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kurzawski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Jończyk Anna | Starogard gdanski | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
10 | Folwarska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | GZHM Folwarscy | opłacono on-line |
11 | Marczyńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Rzyszczak Damian | kielpino | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Klimczuk Tomasz | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | PG | opłacono on-line |
14 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono on-line |
15 | Synak Rafał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | SUT z Pruszcza | opłacono on-line |
16 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Jeppesen Running Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Garstka Małgorzata | Rusocin | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Krygier Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Pruszcz Biega/SUT | opłacono on-line |
19 | Chmielewski Andrzej Chmielewski | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Krawiec Adam | Rotmanka | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
21 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Nasza Radunica | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kwidziński Daniel | Lębork | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Halińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Zięba Natalia Zięba | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Pilecki Piotr | Borkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Ekipa Zryw | limit osiągnięty |
27 | Góźdź Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kowalik-Banasiak Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Kowaliki | limit osiągnięty |
29 | Żelaziński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Jeppesen | opłacono on-line |
30 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rosińska Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Mama małego Leona :) | opłacono on-line |
32 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
34 | Bednarski Łukasz | Nysa | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Athletics Nysa | opłacono on-line |
35 | Popek Beata | Borkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | POPEKTeam | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sulewski Gabriel Sulewski | Juszkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
37 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
39 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Palka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
44 | Sulowska Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Cimaszkiewicz Jakub | Gdansk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
47 | Bramowicz Jacek | Juszkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Buszka Albert | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jankowska Sandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
51 | karwowska angelika | grudziadz | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Akademia biegania | limit osiągnięty |
52 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pasek Patrycja | Koszalin | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Klub Biegowy Jantar Świeszyno | opłacono on-line |
54 | Omernik Elżbieta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
55 | Mikołajczyk Alicja | Rotmanka | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Wielewski Marcin | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
59 | Rożkowski Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | KInO REKIN | opłacono on-line |
60 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Arciszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | LPP Team | opłacono |
62 | Wlazły Rafał | Borkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Oliwniak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
65 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
66 | Wojciechowski Adam | Tczew | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Górecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Retro Game Party | opłacono on-line |
68 | Majchrzak Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Retro Game Party | opłacono on-line |
69 | Banaszewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Obuchowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Wątka Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
73 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono | |
74 | Gulcz Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Kujawscy S7 Runners | opłacono on-line |
75 | Halman Leszek | Bielkówko | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
77 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kujawska Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Lenckowski Lech | Dębień | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono on-line |
81 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
82 | Sperber Krzysztof | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | 49 Baza Lotnicza/Pruszcz | opłacono on-line |
83 | Dąbek Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
84 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Niecko Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | KInO REKIN | opłacono on-line |
87 | Łęgowski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
88 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | limit osiągnięty | |
89 | Kurczewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kulas Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kleban Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Szybkie Ziomki | opłacono on-line |
92 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
93 | Sztormowski Maciej Sztormowski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
96 | Rulewski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Baumgart Michał | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | Bażant Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Szamocki Kacper Szamocki | Gdańsk | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Rogowska Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg 13km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 20175