Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Znaleźniak Adrian | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III klasa LO Mickiewicza Katowice | opłacono |
2 | Dziubdziela Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Dziubdziela Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | opłacono |
5 | Pietrzyk Konstancja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Plastyk Katowice | opłacono |
6 | Jędrzejczyk Kamil | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Jędrzejczyk Blanka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Piątek Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Michalak Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | opłacono |
10 | Spionkowski Samuel | Czernica | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Grupa Trzymajaca Wagę | opłacono |
11 | Bielik Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Żylski Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | tomkatotrening.pl | opłacono |
14 | Wrzesiński Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | GAPPAG TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Pisowlodzka Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Price Matthew | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Price Paul | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Price Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wątor Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Gembczyk Karol | ŚWIERKLANIEC | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Gmina Psary | opłacono |
22 | Pietrzyk Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Konopko Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Drechsler Oskar | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Myszkowska Julia | Czerwionka | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka/ AWF Katowice | |
26 | Skalska Barbora | Hamuliakovo | Słowacja | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Szota Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Preiss Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Wilk Aleksandra | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
30 | Nita Patrycja Nita | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
31 | Oszek Paweł | Jankowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Krupowies Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | K&K RUN | opłacono |
34 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | K&K RUN | opłacono |
35 | Lamenta Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Fulneczek Piotr | Krzyżanowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Żelasko Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | DEAF RUNNER | |
40 | Pilch Weronika | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
41 | Pilch Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
42 | Nowak Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Białczyk Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
44 | PIWOWAR AGNIESZKA | KNURÓW | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AGNIESZKA | opłacono |
45 | Bogdoł Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Drogadotokio.pl | opłacono |
46 | Saft Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Saft Kornelia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Bułakowski Kamil | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Wyznawcy bronka Libiąż | opłacono |
49 | Mikołajek Basia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kalus Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
53 | Tokarska Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickieiwcza | opłacono |
54 | Tomasik Aleksandra | Katowixw | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Miler Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Miler Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
57 | Kubacka Sylwia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Figiel Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Figiel Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Figiel Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | LATKOWSKA BEATA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Konieczny Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Team KTW | opłacono |
63 | Pietrakowska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Dudek Maciek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
65 | Oczadły Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
66 | Palik Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | PGG S.A. | opłacono |
67 | Sojda Oliwier | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickieiwcza | opłacono |
68 | Imiołczyk Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Wesołe Furiatki | opłacono |
69 | Nosal Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Groborz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kulik Dominika | Siemianowice ŚL | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Wesołe Furiatki | opłacono |
72 | Machowska Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
73 | Pacana Patryk | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Drużyna Świętego Marcina | opłacono |
74 | Borówka Maciej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Borówka Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Pławny Karolina Pławny | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Bujok Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Adamiec Natalia Adamiec | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Niegłos Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Matuszny Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Haręża Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickieiwcza | opłacono |
82 | Bielińska Anna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
83 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | opłacono |
84 | Sas Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Alva 1-Rowery.Ruda.pl Team | opłacono |
85 | Iwan Piotr | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
86 | Górska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Berger Jan | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Malorny Karolina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Krupowies Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Rosiński Artur | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
91 | Szymura Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Hel Triathlon Center | opłacono |
92 | Nowak Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Ślusarczyk Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
94 | Łukaszewski Marcin | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Słupski Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickieiwcza | opłacono |
97 | Beberok Szymon | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Jankowska Emilia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
99 | Król Zbigniew | Sławków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | King Team | opłacono |
100 | Król Magdalena | Sławków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | King Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16964