Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Znaleźniak Adrian | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III klasa LO Mickiewicza Katowice | opłacono |
2 | Leszkoven Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | FLUOR | opłacono |
3 | Dziubdziela Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Dziubdziela Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | opłacono |
6 | Winiarski Przemek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | scottdealer.com | opłacono |
7 | Popielewicz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Pietrzyk Konstancja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Plastyk Katowice | opłacono |
9 | Radomski Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
11 | Jędrzejczyk Kamil | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Jędrzejczyk Blanka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Piątek Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Pentak Filip Pentak | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
15 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ADEA | opłacono |
16 | Michalak Maciej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | opłacono |
17 | Spionkowski Samuel | Czernica | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Grupa Trzymajaca Wagę | opłacono |
18 | Stowski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Bielik Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Żylski Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | tomkatotrening.pl | opłacono |
22 | Wrzesiński Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | GAPPAG TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Pisowlodzka Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Łączniak Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Biegamy z Oszczepem | opłacono |
25 | Price Matthew | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Price Paul | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Price Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Gąsior Julita | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Wątor Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Jaworski Przemyslaw | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Gembczyk Karol | ŚWIERKLANIEC | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Płachta Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Płachta Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Pyka Marek Pyka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Pilarz Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Gmina Psary | opłacono |
37 | Pietrzyk Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | KAPUŚCIK BEATA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | SOLARZ MARIOLA SOLARZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Konopko Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Drechsler Oskar | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Pilecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Skalska Barbora | Hamuliakovo | Słowacja | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Skalski Bartosz | Hamuliakovo | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Szota Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Preiss Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Łyczak Jolanta Łyczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Sprutta Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Wilk Aleksandra | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
50 | Strusz Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
51 | Oszek Paweł | Jankowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Krupowies Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | PETER MARCIN | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | K&K RUN | opłacono |
55 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | K&K RUN | opłacono |
56 | Lamenta Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Fulneczek Piotr | Krzyżanowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kwapisz Kamil | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Żelasko Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Zub Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Bugaj Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TGB Lake Runners | opłacono |
62 | Pastuszka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Pastuszka Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Nowak Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Pilarski Bartłomiej | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż | opłacono |
66 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono |
67 | PIWOWAR AGNIESZKA | KNURÓW | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AGNIESZKA | opłacono |
68 | Bogdoł Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Drogadotokio.pl | opłacono |
69 | Bułakowski Łukasz | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wyznawcy Bronka Libiąż | opłacono |
70 | Szymura Grzegorz | Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
71 | Saft Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Saft Kornelia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Spruch Jakub | Knurów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | von Bismarck Team | opłacono |
74 | Woźny Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | von Bismarck Team | opłacono |
75 | Bułakowski Kamil | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Wyznawcy bronka Libiąż | opłacono |
76 | Mikołajek Basia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Wronecka Emilia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Balans Team | opłacono |
79 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Wójcik Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Gałązka Adrian | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Kurkowska Aldona Kurkowska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
83 | Kalus Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
84 | Krzywoń Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Tokarska Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickieiwcza | opłacono |
86 | Tomasik Aleksandra | Katowixw | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Miler Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Miler Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
89 | Kubacka Sylwia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Lubski Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Płonka Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | 3 lo | opłacono |
92 | Markowski Bogdan | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | jak mi się chce | opłacono |
93 | Dziwak Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TIMOTHY | opłacono |
94 | Figiel Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Figiel Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Figiel Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | LATKOWSKA BEATA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Hanasiewicz Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Zawadka Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Konieczny Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Team KTW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16963