Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uracz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie | |
2 | Myszkowska Julia | Czerwionka | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka/ AWF Katowice | |
3 | Leszczyk Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
4 | Nita Patrycja Nita | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
5 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
6 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | DEAF RUNNER | |
7 | Długosz Paweł | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
8 | Pilch Weronika | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
9 | Pilch Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
10 | Białczyk Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
11 | Dudek Maciek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
12 | Machowska Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
13 | Bielińska Anna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
14 | Iwan Piotr | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
15 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
16 | Jankowska Emilia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
17 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
18 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
19 | Strauchman Roman | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WF | |
20 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ADS Masna | |
21 | Witoszek Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Mmatadores K-ce | |
22 | Rodak Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
23 | Olbrych Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
24 | Dworaczek Nina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
25 | Skołucka Magda | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
26 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
27 | Rojek Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
28 | Piotrowski Sebastian | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
29 | Pandzich Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
30 | Pandzich Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | |
31 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Inżtnieria biegania | |
32 | Kurnakowski Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
33 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Yellobike | |
34 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
35 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
36 | Jelinski Andrzej | myslowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
37 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 16947