Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boniewska Urszula | Żukowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2 | Smentoch Radek | Żukowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | nieDZIELNI biegacze | |
3 | Bladowski Benedykt | Żukowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
4 | Smentoch Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | nieDZIELNI biegacze | |
5 | Krause Wioleta | Żukowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
6 | Bańbura Marcin | Żary | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers | |
7 | CHODERA BARBARA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
8 | Bołtuć Dominika | Wrocław | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | AWFiS Gdańsk | |
9 | Śleszycki Kacper | Wrocław | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
10 | Włodarski Marcin | Wroclaw | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
11 | Włodarska Joanna | Wroclaw | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
12 | Włodarska Lena | Wroclaw | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
13 | Włodarski Stanisław | Wroclaw | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
14 | Włodarska Helena | Wroclaw | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
15 | PŁOSZAJ MARTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
16 | Szymańska Ewa | Władysławowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
17 | Koza Damian j | Władysławowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
18 | Łabiak Dawid | Wilkanowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
19 | Klotzke Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Motywatornia Team | |
20 | Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Motywatornia Team | |
21 | Garski Szymon | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Karate Shotokan Wejherowo | |
22 | Rumiński Bartosz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
23 | MAREK Roman | Warszawa | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
24 | MAREK Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
25 | Tamborek Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
26 | Tamborek Kinga | Warszawa | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
27 | Ryba Dawid | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
28 | Graf Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Szwagier | |
29 | Karski Roman | Tryszczyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Politechnika Gdanska | |
30 | Kwiatek Julia | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
31 | Kwiatek Katarzyna | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
32 | Kowalski Łukasz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
33 | Sawicki Franciszek | Toruń | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
34 | Bartz Jakub | Toruń | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
35 | Janik Grażyna | Tomaszów Lubelski | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Janicorn | |
36 | Stelmach Andrzej | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
37 | Stelmach Joanna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
38 | Stelmach Emil | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
39 | Stelmach Eliza | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
40 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Biegający Tczew | |
41 | Hendrysiak Michał | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
42 | Hendrysiak Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
43 | Hendrysiak Bartek | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | UKS Dwójka Tczew | |
44 | Hendrysiak Przemek | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | UKS Dwójka Tczew | |
45 | Wiśniewska Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
46 | Czerwinski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
47 | Czerwińska Anna | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
48 | Migodziński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
49 | kulla maciej | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
50 | majkowska malwina | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
51 | Mąkosa Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Biegający Tczew/ Pamir Team | |
52 | Strzeszyński Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Pamir Team | |
53 | Pietrzak Lena | Tarnowiec | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
54 | Jeremicz Kamil | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Polonia Środa | |
55 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Krawiec Elite | |
56 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Zantyr Sztum | |
57 | Nowakowska Nicoletta | Szczecin | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | AWFiS | |
58 | Laszkowska Olga | Suwałki | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
59 | Szreder Beata | Studzienice | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
60 | Tomczyk Mariola | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
61 | WOŁYNIEC PIOTR | straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | sms94 | |
62 | Janik Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
63 | Kloc Angelika | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
64 | Chruściński Bartłomiej | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | #FitChrustu | |
65 | zaborowska Krzys | straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
66 | zaborowska aneta | straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
67 | SZCZEPANIK Krzys | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
68 | SZCZEPANIK Michal | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
69 | ZAborowski Karol | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
70 | ZAborowski Daniel | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
71 | Mach Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
72 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | EKIPA ZRYW | |
73 | Charkiewicz Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
74 | Charkiewicz Wiktoria | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
75 | Chmielewski Andrzej Chmielewski | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
76 | Tybel Anna | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
77 | Chmielewska Anna | Straszyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
78 | Perszyńska Wioletta | Stężyca | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
79 | Perszyński Cezary | Stężyca | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
80 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | skl Filippides | |
81 | Walecka Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Uniwersytet Gdański | |
82 | Walecki Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
83 | sprega aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SKL Filippides | |
84 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | Stanowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
85 | Klein Hanna | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
86 | Kozłowska AGNIESZKA | SOPOT | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
87 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
88 | Czaja Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
89 | CHMIELEWSKA AMANDA | SOPOT | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
90 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
91 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Norbsoft.pl | |
92 | Bławat Michał | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
93 | Suryn Hanna | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP18 | |
94 | Kamiński Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | 10 CREW | |
95 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
96 | Pobłocka Emilia | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
97 | Bal Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
98 | Łuszcz Piotr | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gdański Klub Karate Kyokushin | |
99 | sas monika | sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
100 | sas leon | sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km |
Wyświetleń: 42659