Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2401 | Brokos Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 76 | |
2402 | Sawczuk Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Body in Motion/ Taka RYBA | |
2403 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | |
2404 | Bohdan Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2405 | Palaschke Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Sportowy Majkel | |
2406 | Zalipska Joanna | Piaseczno | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Mario Team | |
2407 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | zPORTowe KNURY | |
2408 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Zantyr Sztum | |
2409 | Mazurkiewicz Anna | Banino | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2410 | Namiel Patrycja | Gdakowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2411 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Krawiec Elite | |
2412 | Marynowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2413 | Tymińska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2414 | Bernacki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Mario Team | |
2415 | Kostecki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2416 | Durzyńska Bogusława | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2417 | Tarapata Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
2418 | Skwiot Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
2419 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
2420 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
2421 | Wróblewska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | BzG | |
2422 | Rafał Grygorowicz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2423 | Wąsik Darek | Pruszczu gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Pruszcz biega,49Blot | |
2424 | Stanek Dariusz | Lębork | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2425 | Lendzion Alexander | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Szłoła Podstawowa nr 42 Gdańsk | |
2426 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2427 | BACZEWSKI JACEK | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2428 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Team Deaf | |
2429 | Chmielewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2430 | Hirt Marta | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Iron Woman Trójmiasto | |
2431 | Kremer Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2432 | Kremer Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2433 | Damska Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2434 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2435 | Redynk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Ciklumers | |
2436 | Paluszkiewicz Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2437 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2438 | Owocki Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2439 | Grzesiuk Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2440 | Kozłowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2441 | Nowacka Magda | Gdańśk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2442 | Bańbura Marcin | Żary | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | AZS UWM Olsztyn Lakers | |
2443 | Szyca Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2444 | Ankudowicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2445 | Dragan Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2446 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2447 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2448 | Mongird Anna | gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2449 | Karliński Tomasz Karliński | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2450 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2451 | Baruffi Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Ciklumers | |
2452 | Nowacka Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2453 | Nowacki Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2454 | Heland Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2455 | Treppner-Heland Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2456 | Podkańska Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2457 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2458 | Angielczyk Bartosz | Brwinowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2459 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gdańsk Południe na START | |
2460 | Kurszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gdańsk Południe na START | |
2461 | Rutkowska Natalia | Gdńsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP44 Gdańsk | |
2462 | Rutkowska Olga | Gdńsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2463 | Klein Hanna | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2464 | Tuźnik Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2465 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2466 | Richter Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA | |
2467 | Fobke Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2468 | Grzegorczyk Krzysztof | Stanowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2469 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA | |
2470 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA | |
2471 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA | |
2472 | Chromiec Julia | Człuchów | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
2473 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA | |
2474 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Taka RYBA | |
2475 | Kelsz-Karlińska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2476 | Kołodziejczyk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
2477 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Ekipa zryw |
Wyświetleń: 42714