Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | dutkiewicz andrzej | gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
402 | Dymarczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
403 | Dymek Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
404 | Dymowska Aleksandra Dymowska | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
405 | Działyńska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 47 Gdańsk | ||
406 | DZIDZIUL KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ZSGH | |
407 | DZIDZIUL MACIEJ | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ZSGH | |
408 | DZIDZIUL WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
409 | Dzięciołkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
410 | Dzierbicki Czesław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
411 | Dziewulska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 80 Gdańsk | |
412 | Dziewulska Wanda | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
413 | Dzieżak Elżbieta | Radomsko | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
414 | Dzieżak Ewelina | Radomsko | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
415 | Dzik Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
416 | Dziubich Agnieszka Dziubich | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
417 | Dziubich Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
418 | Długoszek Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 47 Gdańsk | |
419 | Długoszewska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Tumbo Team SP62 | |
420 | Edel Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
421 | Eisler Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 42 | |
422 | Eisler Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | II STO Gdańsk | |
423 | Eisler Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | II STO Gdańsk | |
424 | Ejsymont Jaśmina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
425 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
426 | Ellert Iga | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SekcjaSport.pl | |
427 | Ellert Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SekcjaSport.pl | |
428 | Engelbrecht Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
429 | Engelbrecht Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
430 | Engelbrecht Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
431 | Ewert Przemyslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Kryza | |
432 | Fede-Zając Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Dream Tri Team | |
433 | Felendzer Beata | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gazele Team | |
434 | Fiałek Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | LPP TEAM | |
435 | Fibek Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 52 Gdańsk | |
436 | Fic Marcelina | Lapino | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
437 | Fic Tobiasz | Lapino | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
438 | Fiertek Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 80 Gdańsk | |
439 | Figel Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
440 | Figel Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
441 | Figel Krzyś | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Przedszkole nr 9 Pod Bukami w Gdańsku | |
442 | FIGURA Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
443 | Filar Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
444 | Filip Heinrich | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
445 | Filipowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Gdańskie Centrum Kontaktu | |
446 | filipska anna | gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
447 | filipska dominika | gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
448 | Fliciński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Borussia Dortmund | |
449 | Flis Marzena | Sopot | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
450 | Flis Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
451 | Fobke Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
452 | FORMELA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
453 | formela ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
454 | FORMELA PIOTR | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | SP 80 Gdańsk | |
455 | Formella Adam | Bystra | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
456 | Formella Feliks | Bystra | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
457 | Formella Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
458 | Formella Mirosława | Bystra | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
459 | Fot Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
460 | Fot-Gościńska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
461 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
462 | Frąckiewicz Zdzisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
463 | Frąckowiak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
464 | Frankowski Wojtek | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
465 | Frydrychowicz Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | XTrack.com | |
466 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
467 | Gacek Katarzyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Politechnika Gdanska | |
468 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Morsy Skarszewy/SKL FILIPPIDES | |
469 | Gajcy Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
470 | Gajda Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
471 | Gajdamowicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
472 | Gajos Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
473 | Garski Szymon | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Karate Shotokan Wejherowo | |
474 | Garstkowiak-Sobieraj Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
475 | Gasewicx Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
476 | Gasiński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
477 | Gaszek Ilona | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
478 | Gawarecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Lotos Running Team | |
479 | Gawarecka Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Lotos Running Team | |
480 | Gawarecki Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Lotos Running Team | |
481 | Gawarecki Wiktor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Lotos Running Team | |
482 | Gawdzis Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
483 | Gaweł Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
484 | Gaweł Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
485 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
486 | Gawrońska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
487 | Gawrońska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
488 | Gawroński Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
489 | Gawroński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
490 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | BHMW_GDYNIA | |
491 | GAZARKIEWICZ Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | BHMW_GDYNIA | |
492 | Gazda Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
493 | Gazda Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
494 | Gęsicki Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
495 | Gibala Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | PG | |
496 | Gielniak Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | Sp 80 | |
497 | Giergiel Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
498 | Giergiel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | ||
499 | Gierszewska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | AWFiS | |
500 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,3km lub 6km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
Wyświetleń: 42724