Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruk Rafał | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kruk Inga | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Zespół Szkół nr 2 | opłacono |
3 | Kisiela Magdalena | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Madej Anna | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Przybysz Sylwia Przybysz | Radwanice | Polska | 5 km | BBL Głogów | opłacono |
6 | Zimnica-Flak Monika | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
7 | Kopec Dagmara | lubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Stelmach Ewa | Goliszów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Tkaczyszyn - Kałużna Daria | Chojnów | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
10 | Mucha Joanna | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Lubin | opłacono |
11 | Skobel Mateusz | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
12 | Lewicki Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | TARTAN VOLLEY TEAM LUBIN / RAZEM JESTEŚMY SILNIEJSI | opłacono |
13 | Borowiec Dariusz | POLKOWICE | Polska | 5 km | ZG- RUN/ ZZPPM O/ZG- RUDNA | opłacono |
14 | Rewak Piotr | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | Tartan Volley Team Lubin/ Razem Jesteśmy Silniejsi | opłacono |
15 | Osiński Rafał | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono |
16 | Pomykała Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | opłacono |
17 | Pomykała Justyna | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | opłacono |
18 | Wolszczak Konrad | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Rugby Miedziowi Lubin | opłacono |
19 | GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | WIELOWIEŚ | Polska | 5 km | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | opłacono |
20 | Marciniak Igor | Michałów | Polska | 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Legnicy | opłacono |
21 | Marciniak Jakub | Michałów | Polska | 5 km | Technikum Leśne Milicz | opłacono |
22 | Krzywicki Marcin | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono |
23 | Napora Przemysław | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | TARTAN VOLLEY TEAM LUBIN / RAZEM JESTEŚMY SILNIEJSI | opłacono |
24 | Flak Roman | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
25 | Czerwień Marta | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | GRUBIKO ILO LUBIN | opłacono |
26 | Moc Marzena | Polkowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Marciniak Marek | Michałów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Marciniak Anna | Michałów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Lewenko Michał | Jaczów | Polska | 5 km | DZKOSZ | opłacono |
30 | Golis Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | TARTAN VOLLEY TEAM LUBIN / RAZEM JESTEŚMY SILNIEJSI | opłacono |
31 | FRYDRYCH BOGUSŁAW | LUBIN | Polska | 5 km | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono |
32 | Kuchczyński Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | opłacono |
33 | Stankowiak Patrycja | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Ławniczak Patryk | Głogów | Polska | 5 km | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | opłacono |
35 | Brzozowska Joanna | Składowice | Polska | 5 km | #BBKTS | opłacono |
36 | Hagel Julita | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kwaśniak Diana | Polkowice | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
38 | Korduba Kamil | Polkowice | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
39 | Wajman Krzysztof | Sucha Górna | Polska | 5 km | Aks Wybiegani Polkowice | opłacono |
40 | Komornicki Krzysztof | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
41 | Chmiel Mariusz | Bądzów | Polska | 5 km | Wybiegani Bądzów | opłacono |
42 | Solicki Kamil | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Ziemkiewicz Piotr | LUBIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Ziemkiewicz Dominika | LUBIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Ziemkiewicz Jarosław | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | UKS Running Team | opłacono |
46 | Franecki Robert | Polkowice | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
47 | Warchala Marek | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono |
48 | Sokalska Joanna | Parchów | Polska | 5 km | STONOGA Parchów | opłacono |
49 | Sokalski Witold | Parchów | Polska | 5 km | STONOGA Parchów | opłacono |
50 | PASTERNAK Roman | Sobin | Polska | 5 km | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA / ZG RUN | opłacono |
51 | Włodarz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Włodarz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Sokalski Roman | Parchów | Polska | 5 km | Stonoga Parchów | opłacono |
54 | Piotrowski Paweł | Ruszowice | Polska | 5 km | ZG Run | opłacono |
55 | Pilawa-Chmielewska Agnieszka | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
56 | Chmielewski Mieszko | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
57 | Chmielewski Wojciech | Obora | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Madness | opłacono |
58 | DUBICKI ANDRZEJ | LUBIN | Polska | 5 km | STP WEDROWIEC | opłacono |
59 | DUBICKA KATARZYNA | LUBIN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7090