Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Włodarczyk Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
2 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
3 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
4 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | NOWY POCZĄTEK | |
5 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono |
6 | Śliwka Wiesław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
7 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
8 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
9 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
11 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
12 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | PTTK Malbork | opłacono |
13 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa malbork | |
14 | Turczyk Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
15 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub sportowy Elbląskie włóczy kije | opłacono |
16 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
17 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
18 | Stańczak Edward | MAlbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | łapinski leszek | elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
20 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
21 | Szwęch Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
22 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
23 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
24 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
25 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
26 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
28 | Grabowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | szkoła podstawowa nr 3 Malbork | |
29 | Ruchała Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Maratonka | |
31 | Przerwa Adrian | Lublin | Polska | Nordic Walking | Lubelskie Morsy | |
32 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | morsik weteran | opłacono |
33 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
34 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork/Malborskiej Morsy | |
35 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
36 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
37 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
38 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono |
39 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono |
40 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
41 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
42 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
43 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13329