Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
3 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Mania Barbara | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
8 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S | opłacono |
11 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Baran Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
16 | Pranczke Leszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
17 | Stradowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM Team | opłacono |
18 | Wolska Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | MTM TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Kubanek Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM TEAM | opłacono |
20 | Deja Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM Team | opłacono |
21 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
23 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
24 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
25 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
26 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Sparta Bydgoszcz | |
28 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
31 | Kopecki Ariel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
32 | Kulpa-Dudzik Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg | MKL Boćka | opłacono |
35 | Gos Mateusz | Warka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
37 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Mama24/dobe | opłacono |
38 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
39 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | ||
40 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
41 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Dolinski Stanislaw | Lubieszewo | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
43 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
44 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
45 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg | Keramzyt GNIEW | opłacono |
46 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
47 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
48 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
50 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | Norbsoft.pl | opłacono |
51 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | Military Police | opłacono |
52 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
58 | Lizak Włodzimierz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
59 | Melka tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DzierzgońTeam | |
60 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | |
63 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg | Atlas Running Team | |
65 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | latif team | opłacono |
67 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | GOLDEN TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | Bieg | GOIA | opłacono |
70 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
73 | Markowski Kamil | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
74 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
75 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
76 | Bąk Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
77 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Wojciechowski Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Active Malbork | |
81 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
82 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 13354