Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąk Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Baran Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | latif team | opłacono |
4 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
5 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
6 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Deja Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM Team | opłacono |
8 | Dolinski Stanislaw | Lubieszewo | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
9 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
10 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
11 | Gos Mateusz | Warka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | |
14 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
16 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
17 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
20 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Kopecki Ariel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
22 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
23 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Kubanek Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Kulpa-Dudzik Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | GOLDEN TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
30 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Lizak Włodzimierz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
32 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Mama24/dobe | opłacono |
35 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg | Atlas Running Team | |
36 | Mania Barbara | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Markowski Kamil | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
39 | Melka tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DzierzgońTeam | |
40 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg | Military Police | opłacono |
41 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
42 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
43 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
49 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Pranczke Leszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
52 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg | Keramzyt GNIEW | opłacono |
53 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Bieg | ||
55 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
59 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
61 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
62 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
63 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Sparta Bydgoszcz | |
64 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Active Malbork | |
65 | Stradowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM Team | opłacono |
66 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
68 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
69 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S | opłacono |
72 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
73 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg | MKL Boćka | opłacono |
75 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
77 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | Norbsoft.pl | opłacono |
79 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | Bieg | GOIA | opłacono |
80 | Wojciechowski Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Wolska Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | MTM TEAM | opłacono |
82 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
83 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13328