Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Czarnomski Ireneusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
4 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
9 | Zalewski Patryk | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
10 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
11 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
12 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
18 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Piskorska Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
20 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Ruchała Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
26 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
29 | Kamińska Joanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
30 | Kamiński Józef | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
31 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Wojciechowski Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
35 | Bąk Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Szwęch Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
38 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
39 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
42 | łapinski leszek | elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
43 | Stańczak Edward | MAlbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
44 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Turczyk Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
48 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
51 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
52 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
53 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Baran Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Mania Barbara | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
61 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
63 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Piekart Paweł | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
69 | Gos Mateusz | Warka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
71 | Kulpa-Dudzik Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
73 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Radecka Dagmara | Krzyżanowo | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
75 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Szczypior Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
77 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
78 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
79 | Piejko Mariusz | Królewo | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | 22 BLT | opłacono |
80 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Active Malbork | |
81 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
82 | Kopecki Ariel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
83 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg | Atlas Running Team | |
84 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
85 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
86 | Grubecki Marcin | Raczki Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg | DEPRESJA RACZKI ELBLĄSKIE | |
87 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | |
88 | Melka tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | DzierzgońTeam | |
89 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
90 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
91 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
92 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
93 | Lizak Włodzimierz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
94 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
95 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
96 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | Bieg | GOIA | opłacono |
97 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | GOLDEN TEAM | opłacono |
98 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa malbork | |
99 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
100 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork/Malborskiej Morsy |
Wyświetleń: 13330