Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
2 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | Bieg | Team Kopeć | |
3 | Szczypior Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | ||
4 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
5 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Radecka Dagmara | Krzyżanowo | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
7 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | Sparta Bydgoszcz | |
8 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
11 | Włodarczyk Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
12 | Kopecki Ariel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
13 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
14 | Kulpa-Dudzik Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
16 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg | MKL Boćka | opłacono |
17 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
18 | Gos Mateusz | Warka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | NOWY POCZĄTEK | |
20 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
21 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Mama24/dobe | opłacono |
22 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono |
23 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
24 | Piekart Paweł | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
25 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
27 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Dolinski Stanislaw | Lubieszewo | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
29 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Śliwka Wiesław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
31 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
32 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
33 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
34 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
37 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
39 | Mania Barbara | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
41 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | S...K...S | opłacono |
44 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Baran Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
49 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
50 | Pranczke Leszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
51 | Stradowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM Team | opłacono |
52 | Wolska Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | MTM TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Kubanek Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Deja Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | MTM Team | opłacono |
55 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
56 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
57 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | PTTK Malbork | opłacono |
58 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa malbork | |
60 | Zielski Michał | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | Krzyżanowo | opłacono |
61 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Turczyk Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
63 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub sportowy Elbląskie włóczy kije | opłacono |
64 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
66 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
67 | Stańczak Edward | MAlbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
68 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | latif team | opłacono |
69 | łapinski leszek | elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
70 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
71 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | GOLDEN TEAM | opłacono |
73 | Wódkowski Krzysztof | Szpęgawsk | Polska | Bieg | GOIA | opłacono |
74 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Szwęch Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
77 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
79 | Markowski Kamil | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
80 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg | Atlas Running Team | |
81 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
82 | Bąk Grzegorz | Frombork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
84 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
85 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
86 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Wojciechowski Ryszard | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
89 | Kamiński Józef | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
90 | Kamińska Joanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg (mieszkańcy gminy) | opłacono | |
91 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
92 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Active Malbork | |
94 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | /RunWithYou/ | |
95 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
97 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
98 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Grabowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | szkoła podstawowa nr 3 Malbork | |
100 | Ruchała Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 13355