Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sikora Marek | Głogów | Polska | 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
2 | PIĘTA PAWEŁ | BORÓW WIELKI | Polska | 6km | ||
3 | Dziurman Mariusz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
4 | SŁABY TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 6km | KS ACTIVE URAN | |
5 | Zajdel Leszek | Rogów legnicki | Polska | 6km | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
6 | Rząsa Monika | Legnica | Polska | 6km | Fitness Piekary Legnica | |
7 | Czerwonka Joanna | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
8 | Pazdej Daniel | Karczowiska | Polska | 6km | ||
9 | Wiercioch Sławomir Wiercioch | Lubin | Polska | 6km | Drużyna Jodri | |
10 | Wachnienko Błażej | Lubin | Polska | 6km | KGHM COPI RUN | |
11 | Dorsz Paulina | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | |
12 | Święcicka Ewelina | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6km | ||
13 | Szuksztul Oskar | Głogów | Polska | 6km | ||
14 | Jagustyn Patryk | Głogów | Polska | 6km | ||
15 | Saja Patryk | Szklary Górne | Polska | 6km | Legnickie Morsy | |
16 | KWAŚNIK DARIUSZ | LUBIN | Polska | 6km | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | |
17 | Fendorf-Róg Agnieszka | Chocianów | Polska | 6km | Biegam z mężem. | |
18 | Róg Krzysztof | Chocianów | Polska | 6km | VWMP | |
19 | Szczerba Paweł | LUBIN | Polska | 6km | KGHM ZG LUBIN | |
20 | Jaworska Adriana | Lubin | Polska | 6km | KGHM ZG LUBIN | |
21 | Barszczewski Rafał | Buczyna | Polska | 6km | ||
22 | Jurczak Przemysław | Legnica | Polska | 6km | ||
23 | ISKIERSKA-ŁAPA JOANNA | OSIEK | Polska | 6km | ||
24 | Podkowska Karolina | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
25 | Bernat Bogdan | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | |
26 | Hołówka Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
27 | Duda Daniel | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km | Olaws Zlotoryja | |
28 | Pawłowski Marcin | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km | ||
29 | Kutyła Adrian | Grzymalin | Polska | 6km | ||
30 | Urbanowicz Natalia Urbanowicz | Głogów | Polska | 6km | Wkurw_team | |
31 | Koliński Artur | Legnica | Polska | 6km | ARUT.pl | |
32 | WINTER Bogusław | Złotniki | Polska | 6km | ||
33 | Baran Agata | Legnica | Polska | 6km | ||
34 | Kisiel Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 6km | KB Lew Legnica | |
35 | Drozd Wojciech | Nowa Wies Lubinska | Polska | 6km | ||
36 | Piendel Paulina | Złotoryja | Polska | 6km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | |
37 | Marcinkowski Szymon | Głogów | Polska | 6km | ||
38 | Stępkowski Michał | Lubin | Polska | 6km | GruBiKo | |
39 | Jesion Ireneusz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
40 | Tęcza Malwina | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
41 | Urban Daria | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
42 | Kalinowski Krystian | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
43 | Uruski Oliwier | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6km | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | |
44 | Łabaj Marta | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
45 | Kubiak Lukasz | Glogow | Polska | 6km | ||
46 | Uruski Jan | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6km | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | |
47 | Grolewska Agnieszka | Lubin | Polska | 6km | Iskra Księginice | |
48 | Żukowska Jolanta | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
49 | Krzywicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 6km | ||
50 | Rycąbel Dawid | Proboszczów | Polska | 6km | ||
51 | Piasecki Radosław | GŁOGÓW | Polska | 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
52 | Rogowski Piotr | Parchów | Polska | 6km | STONOGA PARCHÓW TEAM Ratonicy ZG Rudna | |
53 | Śmigla Adrian | Legnica | Polska | 6km | Przebiegli | |
54 | Kaliszczak Dawid | Jawor | Polska | 6km | przebiegli | |
55 | Jaroszewski Arkadiusz | lubin | Polska | 6km | Iskra Księginice | |
56 | Kurek Daniel | Dzików | Polska | 6km | ||
57 | PEPŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ | LUBIN | Polska | 6km | ||
58 | Romaniak Konrad | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
59 | Kwapis Łukasz | Ruja | Polska | 6km | KB Lew Legnica | |
60 | Wnuk Klaudia | Lubin | Polska | 6km | GruBiKo | |
61 | Kret Marian | Złotoryja/Rokitnica | Polska | 6km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | |
62 | Cierniak Agata | Sobczyce | Polska | 6km | Wkurw_team | |
63 | Sworacki Ariel | Polkowice | Polska | 6km | Kghm Zg Run | |
64 | NARKUN EWA | IŁOWA | Polska | 6km | ||
65 | Ława Teresa | Lubin | Polska | 6km | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | |
66 | Bik Stanisław | Lubin | Polska | 6km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
67 | Kawka Dawid | Ręszów | Polska | 6km | GruBiKo | |
68 | Matejczuk Emil | Głogów | Polska | 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
69 | Kiełt Ewelina | Prochowice | Polska | 6km | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
70 | Kryś Bartosz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ZHRUN | |
71 | Bednarek Dariusz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
72 | Piskorz Daria | Polkowice | Polska | 6km | Drużyna Szpiku Sitech | |
73 | Piskorz Robert | Polkowice | Polska | 6km | Volkswagen Motor Polska | |
74 | Kwaśnicki Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | DALEKO JESZCZE ?!? TEAM | |
75 | Hołyszewski Damian | Proboszczów | Polska | 6km | ||
76 | GAWEŁ ŁUKASZ | Legnica | Polska | 6km | ||
77 | Gliszczyńska Milena | Przemków | Polska | 6km | ||
78 | Papciak Juliusz | Jawor | Polska | 6km | JKS Salamandra Jawor | |
79 | Grocholski Paweł | Krzeczyn Wielki | Polska | 6km | Tartan Volley Team Lubin | |
80 | Dudkowska Monika | Jawor | Polska | 6km | JKS Salamandra Jawor | |
81 | Kawszyn Dariusz | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6km | ||
82 | Trzmielewski Krystian | Legnica | Polska | 6km | Goggle PAE | |
83 | BAGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | LUBIN | Polska | 6km | KGHM ZG RUN | |
84 | Leżyński Jarosław | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
85 | Kuchczyński Wiesław | Lubin | Polska | 6km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | |
86 | Kałas Wojciech | Kunice | Polska | 6km | Grupa Techniczna | |
87 | Niwisiewicz Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ ENERGETYKA grupa KGHM | |
88 | Nowak Anna | Lubin | Polska | 6km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | |
89 | kapiec Robert | lubin | Polska | 6km | parkrun Lubin | |
90 | Urban Beata | Trzebień | Polska | 6km | ||
91 | Kulczycki Rafał | Lubin | Polska | 6km | Parkrun Lubin | |
92 | Majdan Stanisław | Lubin | Polska | 6km | ||
93 | Golonka Beata | Gaworzyce | Polska | 6km | ||
94 | Muszyńska Małgorzata | Przemków | Polska | 6km | ||
95 | Mech Grzegorz | Lubin | Polska | 6km | Pobiegani | |
96 | Burmas Dariusz | Bolesławiec | Polska | 6km | ||
97 | DĄBROWSKI JERZY | POLKOWICE | Polska | 6km | ||
98 | Podstawka Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 6km | Iskra Niedźwiedzice | |
99 | Kuchczyńska Anna | Lubin | Polska | 6km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | |
100 | Hreczany Janusz | Legnica | Polska | 6km | JanoSport Team Legnica |
Wyświetleń: 7078