Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Włodzimierz | Kazimierz BISKUPI | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
2 | Andrzejewski Łukasz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
3 | Bąkowski Jacek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
4 | Balcerzak Artur | Kowalewek | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
5 | Baran Jacek | Golina | Polska | gRUNt | KB Wartko | opłacono |
6 | Blim Maciej | Wturek | Polska | gRUNt | Zmasakrowani | opłacono |
7 | Blim Sylwia | Wturek | Polska | gRUNt | Zmasakrowani | opłacono |
8 | Bogdańska Dorota | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
9 | Bogdański Waldemar | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
10 | Borowski Daniel | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
11 | Chojnacki Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
12 | Ciurzynski Radek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
13 | Dominiak Arkadiusz | Galiszewo | Polska | gRUNt | Zmasakrowani | opłacono |
14 | Dryjański Michał | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt | Sokół Kleczew | opłacono |
15 | Działak Marian | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | KB Aktyywni Konin | opłacono |
16 | Frankowski Jarosław | Zagórów | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
17 | Frątczak Darek | Osiek Mały | Polska | gRUNt | No Name Team | opłacono |
18 | Furmaniak Mateusz | Mrowino | Polska | gRUNt | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
19 | Garbaciak Marcin Garbaciak | Ślesin | Polska | gRUNt | KrispolActiveTeam | opłacono |
20 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
21 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | gRUNt | IFB Broker | opłacono |
22 | Iwiński Łukasz | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | iwinski.pro | opłacono |
23 | Jagodziński Paweł | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Vikmed 3Team Konin | opłacono |
24 | Janiak Marcin | Stare Miasto | Polska | gRUNt | PRAWNIK W BIEGU | opłacono |
25 | Jankowska Magdalena | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
26 | Jankowski Rafał | KOŁO | Polska | gRUNt | Koło Biega | opłacono |
27 | Jarząbek Robert | Strzałkowo | Polska | gRUNt | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa SOKÓŁ | opłacono |
28 | JÓŹWIAK ARTUR | WTUREK | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
29 | Juszczak Karolina | Rzgów | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
30 | Kaniewski Maciej | Powiercie | Polska | gRUNt | HURAGAN | opłacono |
31 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina Kolonia | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
32 | Koperska Milena | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
33 | Kośka Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
34 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
35 | Kołodziejczak Beata | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | PRAWNIK W BIEGU | opłacono |
36 | Kujawa Maciej | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | Koło Biega | opłacono |
37 | Majewski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | gRUNt | AKMM | opłacono |
38 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
40 | Marszałek Marta | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
41 | Matecki Jacek | Konin | Armenia | gRUNt | Komoras Konin | opłacono |
42 | Michoń Kacper | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Night Runners | opłacono |
43 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
44 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
45 | Nowak Adrian | Golina | Polska | gRUNt | KB Wartko | opłacono |
46 | Nowak Dominik | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | gRUNt | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
47 | Nowak Katarzyna | Golina | Polska | gRUNt | KB Wartko | opłacono |
48 | Nowak Wojciech | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | TriNotToDie | opłacono |
49 | NOWICKA MONIKA | KONIN | Polska | gRUNt | PRAWNIK W BIEGU | opłacono |
50 | nowicz konrad | ŻYCHLIN | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
51 | Oborski Waldemar | Wilczyn | Polska | gRUNt | Zmasakrowani | opłacono |
52 | Olczak Basia | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | HURAGAN | opłacono |
53 | Olek Monika | Władysławów | Polska | gRUNt | Morsy Turek | opłacono |
54 | Panfil Joanna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
55 | Parus Daniel | Zagórów | Polska | gRUNt | SGR Racing Team | opłacono |
56 | Parus Łukasz | Zagórów | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
57 | Pawlak Maciej | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | 3 TEAM MPEC KONIN | opłacono |
58 | Pecyna Marek | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
59 | Prus Radosław | Strzałkowo | Polska | gRUNt | Night Runners Wrzesnia | opłacono |
60 | Płuciennik Szymon | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
61 | Rakowska Agnieszka | Skulsk | Polska | gRUNt | BBKTS | opłacono |
62 | Rożek Janusz | Przyjma | Polska | gRUNt | KB Wartko | opłacono |
63 | Rybczyński Miłosz Rybczyński | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
64 | Serafiński Robert | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Dziady OCR | opłacono |
65 | Sip Mirosław | Niedźwiady Małe | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
66 | Skalski Radosław | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | KB Aktywni Konin | opłacono |
67 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | gRUNt | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | opłacono |
68 | Sobczak Szymon | Skierniewice | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
69 | Soczyńska Joanna | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | PRAWNIK W BIEGU | opłacono |
70 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Szadkowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | WYBITE JEDYNKI | opłacono |
72 | Szczęsny Andrzej | Poznań | Polska | gRUNt | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
73 | Szparagowski Bartosz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
74 | SZYSZYŃSKA JULIA | KONIN | Polska | gRUNt | PRAWNIK W BIEGU | opłacono |
75 | Słowiński Marcin | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
76 | Tresenberg Agata | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | KB Wartko | opłacono |
77 | Walczak Dawid | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
78 | Walczak Lidia | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Walczak Łukasz Walczak | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
80 | Walczak-Pecyna Michalina | Budzisław Stary | Polska | gRUNt | No Name Team | opłacono |
81 | Waleriańczk Kamil | Piotrkowice | Polska | gRUNt | Unstoppable Runners Piotrkowice | opłacono |
82 | Waleriańczyk Marcin | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | URP | opłacono |
83 | Walkowiak Rafał | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Konin Run | opłacono |
84 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | SUSDD | opłacono |
85 | Wasiak Artur | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | gRUNt | Konin Run | opłacono |
86 | Wałowska Justyna | Koło | Polska | gRUNt | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
87 | Wiatrowski Jakub | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
88 | Wiatrowski Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
89 | Wiśniewski Marek | Wilczyn | Polska | gRUNt | Zmasakrowani | opłacono |
90 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | KB Wartko | opłacono |
91 | Wiśny Michał | Słupca | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
92 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | Off Trail Konin | opłacono |
93 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | gRUNt | Off Trail Konin | opłacono |
94 | wojtaszek malgorzata | koło | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono | |
95 | Wypychowski Radosław | Bielawy | Polska | gRUNt | Szanuj Bieniszew | opłacono |
96 | Wysocki Grzegorz | Władysławów | Polska | gRUNt | Morsy Turek | opłacono |
97 | Wysocki Mokołaj | Władysławów | Polska | gRUNt | Morsy Turek | opłacono |
98 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | 3 TEAM MPEC KONIN | opłacono |
99 | Zalas Magdalena | Konin | Polska | gRUNt | GEBERIT TEAM | opłacono |
100 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | gRUNt | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7432