Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moga Piotr | Baranów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
2 | Borucki Kacper | Bolesławiec | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Politechnika Wrocławska | |
3 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | Borowa | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
4 | Kraska Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Uniwersytet Wrocławski | |
5 | ULIASZ JERZY | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | L.K.S.Iskra Jaszkowa | |
6 | Szczęśniak Grzegorz | DOBRZYKOWICE WROCŁAWSKIE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | grexor | |
7 | Zasada Michał | Domasław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Pro-Run Wrocław | |
8 | Dragan Damian | Galewice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wieluń Biega | |
9 | Posłuszny Mariusz | Głoska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Akb Esemas | |
10 | KURANT Paweł | Jary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
11 | LECHOWSKI JAN | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | |
12 | Urbanska-Krawczyk Iza | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
13 | Nowogrodzki Wojciech | Katy Wroclawskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
14 | Nowak Paweł | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Land Rower Wrocław | |
15 | Ostrowski Dariusz | Kiełczów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AWL | |
16 | Bednarek-Hajdukiewicz Marta | Kiełczów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Alektum Team | |
17 | Bury Magdalena | Kiełczów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
18 | Lisowski Mariusz | Kiełćzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
19 | Szymków Tomasz | Korzeńsko | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
20 | Sroka Jakub | Kowary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
21 | Woźniak Karolina | Mirków | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
22 | Pawlik Paweł | Oleśnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | |
23 | Kińczyk Tomasz | OŁAWA | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
24 | Jabłoński Piotr | Oława | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
25 | Ladziński Sebastian | Opole | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
26 | Cal Bartosz | Pieszyce | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
27 | Woźniak Karolina | Pińczów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AZS UWr/ Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice | |
28 | Oślizło Grzegorz | Proszków | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AkbEsames | |
29 | Cendrowicz Magdalena | Sobótka | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
30 | Nizio Artur | Sułów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
31 | Morawiak Krzysztof Morawiak | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Fase Szczecin | |
32 | Lęga Wiesław | Świdnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BRAK TEAM/ KS Tęcza | |
33 | Lewandowski Wojtek | Tokary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
34 | Tomaszewski Zdzisław | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
35 | Półrola Barlomiej | Wroblowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
36 | Boberski Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
37 | Tregub Igor | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
38 | Kravchuk Vitalii | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
39 | Dęga Katarzyna | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
40 | Studzińska Katarzyna | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
41 | Gunathilaka Nuwan | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sinhala Warriors | |
42 | Dominik Aneta | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
43 | Michalek Grzegorz | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TriActiv Ridley | |
44 | Buksha Pavel | wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
45 | Maćkowiak Konrad | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
46 | Wrobel Michal | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Senso Unico | |
47 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
48 | Lawrynowicz Kuba | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
49 | Bielecka Iwona | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | |
50 | F Joanna | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
51 | SYPEREK MARCIN | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
52 | Stachowiak Wiesław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
53 | Bobel Artur | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
54 | Posłuszny Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AWF Wrocław | |
55 | Urbanowicz Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
56 | Szkudlarski Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | 3M Running Team | |
57 | Raszowski Bartłomiej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
58 | Bochnak Paweł | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
59 | Frąckiewicz Mirosław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
60 | Kubiak Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Biegamy we Wrocławiu | |
61 | Staroń Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
62 | Prukop Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
63 | Sarna Roman | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wrocław - Szczepin | |
64 | Biełuński Sebastian | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
65 | Abulewicz Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
66 | Gajda Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
67 | Ładysz Jerzy | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AZS Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu | |
68 | Wiśniewski Krystian Wiśniewski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
69 | Malinowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Maliny Run | |
70 | Durał Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Trening Ultrasa | |
71 | Walkowiak Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Vege Runners | |
72 | Piróg Michał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
73 | Wróblewski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
74 | Wysok Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WROCLAW MARATON TEAM | |
75 | Kuczkowska Aneta | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
76 | Jopek Arkadiusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
77 | Kwolek Ireneusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
78 | Wójcik Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
79 | Wyszka Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
80 | DOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
81 | Bolak Przemysław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
82 | Kubiak Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
83 | Hałasińska Marta | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
84 | Kapuściński Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
85 | Joachimiak Marek | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | GT RAT | |
86 | Ksok Mirosław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
87 | Bożek Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
88 | Nowak Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
89 | Sobczak Beata | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
90 | Bała Piotr Bała | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners | |
91 | Hawron Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
92 | Draganek Ewelina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
93 | Nowicki Zbigniew Nowicki | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
94 | Zajączkowski Michał Zajączkowski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa:) | |
95 | Maluga Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
96 | Woźniak Konrad | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
97 | Załustowicz Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
98 | Fidler Daniel | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
99 | Nolbert Adam | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WROCLAW MARATON TEAM | |
100 | Wyszynski Kamil Wyszynski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 12621