Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Włodarczyk Tomasz | Biała Druga | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
2 | Zięba Ewa | BRATKOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Zięba Team | |
3 | ULIASZ JERZY | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | L.K.S.Iskra Jaszkowa | |
4 | Szczęśniak Grzegorz | DOBRZYKOWICE WROCŁAWSKIE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | grexor | |
5 | Zasada Michał | Domasław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Pro-Run Wrocław | |
6 | Dragan Damian | Galewice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wieluń Biega | |
7 | Posłuszny Mariusz | Głoska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
8 | Tomaszewski Kamil | Groblice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
9 | KURANT Paweł | Jary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
10 | LECHOWSKI JAN | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | |
11 | Urbanska-Krawczyk Iza | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
12 | Nowak Paweł | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Land Rower Wrocław | |
13 | Ostrowski Dariusz | Kiełczów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AWL | |
14 | Lisowski Mariusz | Kiełćzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
15 | Łukaszewski Krzysztof | Kłodzko | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
16 | Hudon Jacek Hudon | Legnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
17 | Woźniak Karolina | Mirków | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
18 | Jurecki Henryk | Mokronos Górny | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
19 | Kińczyk Tomasz | OŁAWA | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
20 | Jabłoński Piotr | Oława | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
21 | Barszczewski Piotr | Siechnice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Adrian Danilewicz Group | |
22 | Cendrowicz Magdalena | Sobótka | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
23 | Nizio Artur | Sułów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
24 | Wysocki Dariusz | Syców | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
25 | GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ GRABOWSKI | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | |
26 | Lęga Wiesław | Świdnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BRAK TEAM/KS Tęcza | |
27 | Lewandowski Wojtek | Tokary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
28 | Kaczmarczyk Lucjan | Trzebnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | APN Talent Trzebnica | |
29 | Tomaszewski Zdzisław | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
30 | Boberski Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
31 | Tregub Igor | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
32 | Dęga Katarzyna | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
33 | Chądzel Natalia | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
34 | Gunathilaka Nuwan | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sinhala Warriors | |
35 | Lawrynowicz Kuba | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
36 | Dominik Aneta | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
37 | Kurylo Nazariy | Wroclaw | Ukraina | Bieg na 10 km | ||
38 | Marzec Tomasz | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BAP | |
39 | Sietkiewicz Piotr Sietkiewicz | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
40 | SYPEREK MARCIN | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
41 | Stachowiak Wiesław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
42 | Bobel Artur | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
43 | Posłuszny Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AWF Wrocław | |
44 | Urbanowicz Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
45 | Szkudlarski Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | 3M Running Team | |
46 | Raszowski Bartłomiej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
47 | Bochnak Paweł | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
48 | Frąckiewicz Mirosław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
49 | Kubiak Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Biegamy we Wrocławiu | |
50 | Staroń Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
51 | Prukop Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
52 | Biełuński Sebastian | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
53 | Abulewicz Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
54 | Gajda Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
55 | Sarna Roman | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wrocław - Szczepin | |
56 | Ładysz Jerzy | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AZS Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu | |
57 | Wiśniewski Krystian Wiśniewski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
58 | Malinowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Maliny Run | |
59 | Myśliwek Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
60 | Kula Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
61 | Durał Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Trening Ultrasa | |
62 | Piróg Michał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
63 | Wróblewski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
64 | Kuczkowska Aneta | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
65 | Hypiak Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Triactiv Ridley | |
66 | Jopek Arkadiusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
67 | Kwolek Ireneusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
68 | Wójcik Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
69 | Wyszka Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
70 | Kubiak Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
71 | Hałasińska Marta | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
72 | Tubicz Paweł | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
73 | Joachimiak Marek | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | GT RAT | |
74 | Polowy Anna | wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
75 | Sobczak Beata | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
76 | Bała Piotr Bała | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners | |
77 | Hawron Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
78 | Draganek Ewelina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
79 | Nowicki Zbigniew Nowicki | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
80 | Zajączkowski Michał Zajączkowski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa:) | |
81 | Maluga Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
82 | Woźniak Konrad | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
83 | Załustowicz Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
84 | Fidler Daniel | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
85 | Jakubczyk Marcela | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
86 | Nowak Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
87 | Gutowska Sylwia | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
88 | Nolbert Adam | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WROCLAW MARATON TEAM | |
89 | Reichert Weronika | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
90 | Kurowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TriActiv Ridley | |
91 | Burawski Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
92 | Bożek Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
93 | Walkowiak Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Vege Runners | |
94 | Piotrowska Martyna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
95 | Sawczyszyn Janusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
96 | Harasim Szymon | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Jasam | |
97 | Orłowski Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
98 | Zatoń Cezary | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Triactiv Ridley | |
99 | Piotrkowski Jerzy | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WRATISLAWIA 2018 | |
100 | rostecki jacek | wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 9446