Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietkiewicz Piotr Sietkiewicz | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
2 | Kaczmarczyk Lucjan | Trzebnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | APN Talent Trzebnica | |
3 | Liszewszka Marcelina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
4 | Kononowicz Leszek | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
5 | Szcześniak Michał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
6 | Wysocki Dariusz | Syców | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
7 | grzybek maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
8 | Izdebski Przemysław Izdebski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
9 | Klimowicz Daniel | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
10 | Barszczewski Piotr | Siechnice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Adrian Danilewicz Group | |
11 | Kuprowska Joanna Kuprowska | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
12 | Tomaszewski Kamil | Groblice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
13 | Niezgódka Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
14 | Mikrut Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
15 | Ziębaczewski Arkadiusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
16 | Knapik Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | |
17 | Marzec Tomasz | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BAP | |
18 | Zięba Ewa | BRATKOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Zięba Team | |
19 | Ławrynowicz Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
20 | Machowski Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Aqua Fit | |
21 | Łuków Wojtek | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | PRO-RUN Wroclaw | |
22 | Pieczurowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
23 | Niezgódka Przemysław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
24 | Florczak Zdzisław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | www.fcm24.pl | |
25 | Pastusiak Matylda | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | MiCaR Rent a Car | |
26 | Jadach Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
27 | Oleksy Jadwiga | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
28 | Dragan Damian | Galewice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wieluń Biega | |
29 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
30 | Florczak Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
31 | Nizio Artur | Sułów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
32 | STERNALSKI MICHAŁ | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
33 | Nowakowski Artur | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
34 | Kurylo Nazariy | Wroclaw | Ukraina | Bieg na 10 km | ||
35 | Smoliński Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
36 | Kapuściński Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
37 | Boczula Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB Piast Wrocław | |
38 | Budzeń Cezary | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
39 | Zasada Michał | Domasław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Pro-Run Wrocław | |
40 | Bosek Bogusław | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
41 | Żelazna Aleksandra | Wrocław / Milicz | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
42 | Nyczka Dawid | wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
43 | Dominik Aneta | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
44 | Wojtko Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | wkurw_team | |
45 | Bomba Tomasz Bomba | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
46 | Woźniak Karolina | Mirków | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
47 | Wróbel Robert | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
48 | Kaszuba Edward | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
49 | Wróbel Damian | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
50 | Jarek Zbigniew | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
51 | Ratański Michał Ratański | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
52 | Sokołowski Adam | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TriActiv Ridley | |
53 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
54 | Broda Dominik Broda | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
55 | Lawrynowicz Kuba | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
56 | KURANT Paweł | Jary | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
57 | KOLĘDA MONIKA | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
58 | Włodarczyk Tomasz | Biała Druga | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
59 | Szoka Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
60 | Nyrek Krzysztof | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
61 | Łukaszewski Krzysztof | Kłodzko | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
62 | DOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
63 | Michałek Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TriActiv Ridley | |
64 | rostecki jacek | wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
65 | Piotrkowski Jerzy | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WRATISLAWIA 2018 | |
66 | Jabłoński Piotr | Oława | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
67 | Lęga Wiesław | Świdnica | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | BRAK TEAM/KS Tęcza | |
68 | Zatoń Cezary | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Triactiv Ridley | |
69 | Orłowski Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
70 | Harasim Szymon | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Jasam | |
71 | Gunathilaka Nuwan | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Sinhala Warriors | |
72 | Sawczyszyn Janusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
73 | Piotrowska Martyna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
74 | Walkowiak Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Vege Runners | |
75 | Chądzel Natalia | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
76 | Jurecki Henryk | Mokronos Górny | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
77 | Bożek Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
78 | Lopatowska-Rybak Anna | Wysoka, poczta Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
79 | Burawski Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
80 | Kurowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | TriActiv Ridley | |
81 | Reichert Weronika | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
82 | Nolbert Adam | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WROCLAW MARATON TEAM | |
83 | Gutowska Sylwia | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
84 | Kwiecień Marcin | Wrocław (Wrocław-Fabryczna) | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
85 | Nowak Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
86 | Jakubczyk Marcela | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
87 | Szczęśniak Grzegorz | DOBRZYKOWICE WROCŁAWSKIE | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | grexor | |
88 | Fidler Daniel | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
89 | Załustowicz Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
90 | Woźniak Konrad | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
91 | Tomaszewski Zdzisław | Wałbrzych | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
92 | Cendrowicz Magdalena | Sobótka | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
93 | Posłuszny Mariusz | Głoska | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
94 | Maluga Bartosz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
95 | Zajączkowski Michał Zajączkowski | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Biegam z Trening Ultrasa:) | |
96 | GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ GRABOWSKI | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | |
97 | Nowicki Zbigniew Nowicki | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
98 | Draganek Ewelina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
99 | Hawron Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
100 | Dęga Katarzyna | Wroclaw | Polska | Bieg na 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 9444