Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wensker Grzegorz | Gościszewo | Polska | zButa Benowo | GrAdKa | opłacono |
2 | Dobrzyński Kamil | Sztum | Polska | zButa Benowo | GrAdKa | opłacono |
3 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | zButa Benowo | GrAdKa | opłacono |
4 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
5 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | zButa Benowo | Jan z Kolna team | opłacono |
6 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa Benowo | Jan z Kolna team | opłacono |
7 | Guss Jagoda | Prabuty | Polska | zButa Benowo | Wyklęci na Powiślu | opłacono |
8 | Czarnecki Karol | Prabuty | Polska | zButa Benowo | Wyklęci na Powiślu | opłacono |
9 | Głowala Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Benowo | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
10 | Pudełko Mieczysław | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
11 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
12 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Benowo | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
13 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
14 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
15 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | Malbork | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
16 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Benowo | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono |
17 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa Benowo | zButa | opłacono |
18 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa Benowo | zButa | opłacono |
19 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | zButa Benowo | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
20 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa Benowo | zButa | opłacono |
21 | Rychlewski Adi | Czernin | Polska | zButa Benowo | zButa | opłacono |
22 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
23 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
24 | Karwatowska Dorota | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
25 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
26 | Leoniak Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Benowo | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | zButa Benowo | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
28 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Benowo | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Drzeżdżon Marta | Elbląg | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
30 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | zButa Benowo | zygzak | opłacono |
31 | Kamiński Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | zButa Benowo | zygzak | opłacono |
32 | Czarzasta Aneta | Iława | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
33 | Wehner Agnieszka | Sztum | Polska | zButa Benowo | ulitki | opłacono |
34 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | zButa Benowo | ulitki | opłacono |
35 | Kotłowski Mikołaj | Iława | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
36 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
37 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Benowo | opłacono | |
38 | Wołoszczakiewicz Irena | Iława | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
39 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa Benowo | ZenoTeam | opłacono |
40 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa Benowo | TEAM Żołnowscy | opłacono |
41 | Melka Tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa Benowo | DzierzgońTeam | opłacono |
42 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa Benowo | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3384