Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klas Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Baltic Clinic | |
2 | Jendruszewska-Waracka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
3 | Tomaszewska Sandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
4 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | |
5 | Pańka Adam | Sopot | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | AKMA Pomorze | |
6 | Witkowiak Beata | Rumia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
7 | Kowalski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
8 | Labudda Elżbieta | Starzyno | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
9 | Rokita Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | RockyRUN | |
10 | Michalska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
11 | Skiba Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Parówy hmm hmm hmm | |
12 | GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | |
13 | Bażant Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
14 | Zielecki Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
15 | Freund Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
16 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Kaczkowo | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
17 | Czujko Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
18 | Nawrocka Bożena | Bojano | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Bojano Biega | |
19 | Nawrocki Jacek | Bojano | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Bojano Biega | |
20 | Kosiarz Dorota | Mosty | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
21 | Sobczak Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
22 | Dominikowski Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
23 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
24 | Baczyńska Roma | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | SP Pogórze | |
25 | Szweblik Sonia | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Zonna biega | |
26 | Owsian Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
27 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Leasing Polski Team | |
28 | Mleczek Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
29 | Weiland Karina Weiland | Sopot | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
30 | Walczak Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | |
31 | Bogdanowicz Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Start marsz NW 5 km | ||
32 | Wojda Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
33 | Laniecki Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
34 | Gorczycki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | ||
35 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start bieg na 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 13254