Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuk Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
2 | Marcinkiewicz Adrian | Lipsk | Polska | Bieg | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
3 | Przestrzelski Kajetan | Wólka Leśna | Polska | Bieg | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
4 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
5 | Sztandera Jakub | Ozorów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Świderska Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Kacprzak Konrad | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Klub Sportowy Feniks Siedlce | opłacono |
8 | Młynarz Kamil | Łęcznowola | Polska | Bieg | SKB Kraśnik /biegciagly.cba.pl | opłacono |
9 | Janiak Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Kondracki Rafał | Łuków | Polska | Bieg | Dzikie Borsuki | opłacono |
11 | Krysiak Jan | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Chybowski Rafał | Ławki | Polska | Bieg | Dzikie Borsuki | opłacono |
13 | Sobczak Daniel | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg | KB Wyszków | opłacono |
14 | Nowowiejski Przemysław | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
15 | Nowowiejska Lidia | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
16 | Gregorczuk Edyta | Platerow | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Kaczorowska Anna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
18 | Niedziółka Mateusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Dybowski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Ślebzak - Kołtuniak AGNIESZKA | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Kusio Mariusz | STARE KOBIAŁKI | Polska | Bieg | STARE KOBIAŁKI | |
22 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Wojciechowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
24 | Soćko Jacek | Grabianów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Kukla Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Niedziółka Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
27 | Niedziółka Magdalena | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
28 | Duda Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Pędzące Ślimaki wokół zalewu | |
29 | Włodarek Kamila | oleśnica | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Kuźma Piotr | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
31 | Pawlak Lidka | STARE OPOLE | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Pawlak Beata | Oleśnica | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Skolimowski Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Hapunowicz Asia | Tęczki | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Skóra Rafał | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
36 | Murawski Mariusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg | K. S. Zielono Czarni | opłacono |
37 | Kuźma Patrycja | Stojadła | Polska | Bieg | KS ZIELONO CZARNI | opłacono |
38 | Krasnowski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Redes Sebastian | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | Biegacze Pomagacze | opłacono |
40 | Lewczuk Norbert | Łosice | Polska | Bieg | Biegacze Pomagacze | opłacono |
41 | Golec Rafał | Krzesk Królowa Niwa | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
42 | Kulik Karol | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Girczuk Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | 3Etap | opłacono |
44 | Zdanowska Katarzyna | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Chybowski Grzegorz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Jaworek Krystian Jaworek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Jóźwiak Barbara | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
48 | Krupa Magdalena | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | Bsac Mokobody | opłacono |
49 | Jurzyk Mirosław | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
50 | Aniszewski Amadeusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
51 | Jurzyk Adam | SKÓRZEC | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórrzec Biega | opłacono |
52 | Krzyzinska Iza | Dąbrowka-ług | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Marciniuk Agata | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
54 | Jastrzębski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
55 | Tkaczyk Agata | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg | KS ZIELONO CZARNI | opłacono |
56 | Mikołajczuk Adrian | Gołąbek | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
57 | Płatek Aneta | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Znój Edyta | Borki-Paduchy | Polska | Bieg | XXVII Oddział Siedlce, Związek Polskich Spadochroniarzy | opłacono |
59 | Znój Tomasz | Borki-Paduchy | Polska | Bieg | XXVII Oddział Siedlce, Związek Polskich Spadochroniarzy | opłacono |
60 | Kornilak Edyta | Nowaki | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
61 | Siwik Henryka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
63 | Koźlak Maria | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg | KS ZIELONO CZARNI | opłacono |
64 | Strzałkowski Michał | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
65 | Skolimowski Adam | Żabokliki | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
66 | Kużma Dorota | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
67 | Kuźma Krzysiek | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
68 | Platkowski Mariusz | OZORÓW | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Świderski Marcin Świderski | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
70 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Siedlce/Kałuszyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Marciniuk Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Ciejko Kamil Ciejko | Komorowo | Polska | Bieg | ZS CKR Stare Lubiejewo | opłacono |
73 | Mitura Jerzy | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Mitura Hanna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Końca Beata | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | opłacono |
76 | Zbieć Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | DARFIK Team | opłacono |
77 | Czapski Kacper | Golice | Polska | Bieg | MKS Pogoń Siedlce LA | opłacono |
78 | Kosiorek Hanna | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
79 | Wojewódzka Zuzanna | Dąbrówka Ług | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
80 | Montewka Jowita | Chodów | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
81 | Zduńczyk Sławomir | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg | MKB Dreptak | |
82 | Zgorzałek Filip | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Okniński Mateusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
85 | Zwierzyński Rafał | Ostrów mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg | ZS CKR w Starym Lubiejewie | opłacono |
86 | Okniński Andrzej | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
87 | Iveruk Svitlana | Rivne | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Kasprowicz Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Malinowska Marta | Stara Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
90 | Lewczuk Bartosz | Hruszew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Ratyńska Olga | Węgrów | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Węgrów | opłacono |
92 | Bryłka Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Krupa Jarosław | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | Bsac Mokobody | opłacono |
94 | Kosiorek Adam | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | BSaC Mokobody | opłacono |
95 | Bednarczyk Marek | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | Bsac Mokobody | opłacono |
96 | Krupa Wojciech | Mokobody | Polska | Bieg | Bsac Mokobody | opłacono |
97 | Myszkiewicz Maciej | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | |
98 | Iveruk Mykhaylo | Rivne | Ukraina | Bieg | LKB Rudnik | |
99 | Mitrofaniuk Agata | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
100 | Mitrofaniuk Marek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14184