Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | |
102 | Sujka Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg | #BIEGACZE | opłacono |
103 | Czapkiewicz Gosia | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
104 | Sieradzki Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | AWF Katowice | opłacono |
105 | Kubaczka- Ligenza Sylwia | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
106 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
107 | Adamczak Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
108 | Mucharski Marcin | Bieruń Nowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
109 | Mietła Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | MDMiW | opłacono |
110 | Bator Waldemar | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
111 | Bator Lidia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
112 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem | |
113 | Zapiór Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ZET | |
114 | Madejska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Born Tu Bi Lotać | opłacono |
115 | Szwed Leszek | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg | Super Tata | |
116 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy durs | |
117 | Fokt Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Warsztat Formy | opłacono |
118 | Małek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | WUJEK BIEGA | |
119 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
120 | Szkoda Magda | Łąka | Polska | Bieg | ||
121 | Nec Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | #wkurw_team | opłacono |
122 | Nec Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | #wkurw_team | opłacono |
123 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | ||
124 | Chyliński Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ANAL CUNT 1 - OS. TEAM | opłacono |
125 | Zając Michał Zając | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | Rywal | opłacono |
126 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | |
127 | Wojtasiński Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
128 | Kaszubski Andrzej | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
129 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
130 | Gawin Robert | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg | ||
131 | CZUBA Karol | Świdnik | Polska | Bieg | MaKaCZuMi | opłacono |
132 | Lazar Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
133 | Sobczak Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
134 | Ślusarska Sylwia | Kielce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
135 | Antonik Roman | Bełk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
136 | Sulkowski Arkadiusz | Knurów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
137 | GATLIK JAN | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
138 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
139 | Szynwelski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
140 | Nackowicz Alicja | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg | GLKK VICTORIA | |
141 | gnielka dawid | toszek | Polska | Bieg | Zamkowiec | opłacono |
142 | Osowska Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
143 | Wasiewicz MIchał | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
144 | Wieczorek Oskar | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
145 | STYGIENKO DANIEL | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
146 | Madejski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Born tu bi lotać | opłacono |
147 | Kiszka Zbigniew | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM | |
148 | Holeczek Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
149 | Bil Sebastian | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
150 | POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ | RADOM | Polska | Bieg | BIEGIEM RADOM! | opłacono |
151 | Jeżewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM, VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | |
152 | Sprutta Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
153 | Mądrzyk Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
154 | tymiec Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | Zapiekato Team | opłacono |
155 | Małodobry Maciej | Bochnia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
156 | Bartmański Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
157 | Semba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
158 | Błachnio Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
159 | Siodlak Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
160 | Urban Aleksander | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
161 | Gajewski Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
162 | racinowski piotr | dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
163 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
164 | Kostrzewski Sławomir | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg | ||
165 | Mzyk Fabian | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
166 | Idzik Małgorzata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
167 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
168 | Zioła Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Dzika Ekipa | |
169 | Leśniak Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Rywal | opłacono |
170 | Kurkowska Aldona Kurkowska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | AugusTeam | opłacono |
171 | Dybek Dagmara Dybek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
172 | Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Elzab Active Team | opłacono |
173 | Baranowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
174 | Strzelecki Rafał | Gana | Polska | Bieg | WILKI ALFA | opłacono |
175 | Wilczyńska Aneta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | Jaworzno Runners | |
176 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
177 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Beaumont RC | opłacono |
178 | Skrobol Adam | Łąka | Polska | Bieg | Topo Athletic | opłacono |
179 | Jarosińska Justyna Jarosińska | Przeginia | Polska | Bieg | REBELLION of Free Runners | opłacono |
180 | Piontek Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
181 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg | ||
182 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
183 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
184 | Zwoliński Gabriel Zwoliński | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | AERO SYSTEM | |
185 | Liszka Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
186 | Wójcik Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
187 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
188 | sieradzon marek | chorzow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
189 | Bartoszek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
190 | Bartoszek Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
191 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
192 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Elzab Active Team | opłacono |
193 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | B T M Runners | opłacono |
194 | Rzadkowska Anna | Kielce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
195 | Horowska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
196 | Horowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
197 | Zelik stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
198 | Szymański Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | DZIADY OCR | opłacono |
199 | Jarzabek Monika | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Decathlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele | |
200 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 47171