Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
2 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
3 | Dalecki Sławomir | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
4 | WIśniewska Marzanna | Zabrze | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
5 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Zabrze | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
6 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW | ||
7 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
8 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
9 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
10 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
11 | Bugiel Natalia | Tychy | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
12 | Witczyk Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
13 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
14 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW | ||
15 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
16 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
17 | Sowa Ilona | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
18 | Sowa Wojtek | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
19 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | NW | ||
20 | Krajewski Damian | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
21 | Kwiatkowska Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
22 | Madeja Agnieszka | Imielin | Polska | NW | ||
23 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
24 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
25 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
26 | Łyczko Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
27 | Michalak Teresa | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | NW | ||
28 | Mansfeld Dorota | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
29 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
30 | Warot Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
31 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
32 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
33 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
34 | SIKORA Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
35 | Grabda Zofia | Dąbrowa górnicza | NW | |||
36 | ŚWITALSKA Beata | Przystajń | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
37 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
38 | Proszowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | ||
39 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
40 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
41 | Gros Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
42 | Pacyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
43 | Paczesny Seweryn | Zduńska Wola | Polska | NW | ||
44 | Puszer Marian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
45 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
46 | Smoczyk Mirosława | Warszawa | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
47 | Puchała Jolanta | KATOWICE | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
48 | greczyn beata | chorzow | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
49 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
50 | Pilzak Artur | Chrzanów | Polska | NW | ||
51 | Małyszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
52 | Jakubowska Jolanta | Wieluń | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
53 | Pogocki Piotr | Knurów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
54 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
55 | Grochowicz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
56 | Janik Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
57 | Banasik Aleksandra | Mysłowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
58 | Omelańska Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
59 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladz | Polska | NW | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
60 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | NW | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
61 | Marędziak Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
62 | Drozd Krystyna | Bytom | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
63 | Drozd Stanisław | Bytom | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
64 | Zawadzka Lilianna | Bytom | Polska | NW | CIDRY LOTAJOM | |
65 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
66 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | NW | csc adventure academy | opłacono |
67 | Przechrzta Sylwia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW | Cuda na kijach | |
68 | Mikoś Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW | Cuda na kijach | opłacono |
69 | Kraiński Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | NW | Czeladź Biega :) | opłacono |
70 | JURCZAK KATARZYNA | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
71 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
72 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
73 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
74 | Dalecka Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
75 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
76 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
77 | Mzyk Andrzej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
78 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
79 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
80 | Mika Tomasz | Ruda śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
81 | Mika Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
82 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
83 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
84 | Wisowska Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
85 | Noworzyn-Pilch Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
86 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | NW | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
87 | POGORZELSKA WIESŁAWA | GORZYCE | Polska | NW | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | opłacono |
88 | Kopiec Kamil | Większyce | Polska | NW | Inter Mechnica | |
89 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
90 | Puskarz Angelika | Balice | Polska | NW | KIJOWE ŁAZIKI | opłacono |
91 | Kruszyna Dominika | Kraków | Polska | NW | KIJOWE ŁAZIKI | opłacono |
92 | Podolak Teresa | Pyskowice | Polska | NW | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
93 | NIESPOREK MARIAN | PIEKARY ŚL. | Polska | NW | LECUMY DURŚ | opłacono |
94 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
95 | Franki Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
96 | Franki Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
97 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
98 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
99 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW | Nordic Walking Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
100 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 47170