Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
2 | Nawrocka Danura | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW | Zagłębie Dabrowskie Nordic Walking | |
3 | Omelańska Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
4 | Banasik Aleksandra | Mysłowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
5 | Marondel Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | NW | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
6 | Janik Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
7 | Grochowicz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
8 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
9 | Gątek Gerard | Częstochowa | Polska | NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
10 | Pogocki Piotr | Knurów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
11 | Jakubowska Jolanta | Wieluń | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
12 | NIESPOREK MARIAN | PIEKARY ŚL. | Polska | NW | LECUMY DURŚ | opłacono |
13 | Małyszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
14 | Franki Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
15 | Franki Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
16 | Pilzak Artur | Chrzanów | Polska | NW | ||
17 | Puchała Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
18 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI Nordic Walking | opłacono |
19 | greczyn beata | chorzow | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
20 | Puchała Jolanta | KATOWICE | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
21 | Smoczyk Mirosława | Warszawa | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
22 | Podolak Teresa | Pyskowice | Polska | NW | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | opłacono |
23 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
24 | Maciejko Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | NW | Tytani WSB | opłacono |
25 | Morawska Ola | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | WIRUSY | opłacono |
26 | Noworzyn-Pilch Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
27 | Puszer Marian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
28 | Paczesny Seweryn | Zduńska Wola | Polska | NW | ||
29 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | NW | Toszanka Nordic Team | opłacono |
30 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | NW | Toszanka Nordic Team | opłacono |
31 | Wisowska Bożena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
32 | Pacyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
33 | POGORZELSKA WIESŁAWA | GORZYCE | Polska | NW | FORMA Wodzisław Śląski | opłacono |
34 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
35 | Gros Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
36 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
37 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
38 | Proszowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | ||
39 | Olszański Karol | Katowice | Polska | NW | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
40 | Kuczera Beata | Rybnik | Polska | NW | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | opłacono |
41 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Stadion Śląskiu | opłacono |
42 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Katowice | Polska | NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
43 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
44 | ŚWITALSKA Beata | Przystajń | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
45 | Grabda Zofia | Dąbrowa górnicza | NW | |||
46 | Kruszyna Dominika | Kraków | Polska | NW | KIJOWE ŁAZIKI | opłacono |
47 | Puskarz Angelika | Balice | Polska | NW | KIJOWE ŁAZIKI | opłacono |
48 | Kopiec Kamil | Większyce | Polska | NW | Inter Mechnica | |
49 | SIKORA Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
50 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
51 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | NW | RUNwDAL | opłacono |
52 | Cempulik-Łakomska Agnieszka | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
53 | Łakomska Michalina | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
54 | Warot Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
55 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
56 | Broll Jacek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
57 | Broll Sabina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
58 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
59 | Mikoś Marcin | Katowice | Polska | NW | WUJEK BIEGA | opłacono |
60 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | NW | Stadion Śląski | |
61 | Mansfeld Dorota | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
62 | Michalak Teresa | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | NW | ||
63 | Łyczko Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
64 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW | Nordic Walking Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
65 | Michalak Teresa Michalak | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | NW | rozbiegane Bielsko | |
66 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
67 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
68 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
69 | Kajca Mirosław | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW | ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY | opłacono |
70 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
71 | Zawadzka Lilianna | Bytom | Polska | NW | CIDRY LOTAJOM | |
72 | Madeja Agnieszka | Imielin | Polska | NW | ||
73 | Drozd Stanisław | Bytom | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
74 | Drozd Krystyna | Bytom | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
75 | Marędziak Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
76 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | NW | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
77 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladz | Polska | NW | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
78 | Kraiński Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | NW | Czeladź Biega :) | opłacono |
79 | Kwiatkowska Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
80 | Krajewski Damian | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
81 | GRUSZKA BOZENA | KATOWICE | Polska | NW | ||
82 | Sowa Wojtek | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
83 | Sowa Ilona | Chorzów | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
84 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
85 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
86 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
87 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
88 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW | ||
89 | Mika Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
90 | Mika Tomasz | Ruda śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
91 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
92 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
93 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
94 | Witczyk Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
95 | Bugiel Natalia | Tychy | Polska | NW | opłacono | |
96 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | WIRUSY | opłacono |
97 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW | Wirusy | opłacono |
98 | Mzyk Andrzej | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
99 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
100 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 47275