Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line |
3 | Stawarz-Szymczyk Anna | Łeba | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
4 | ROST ROBERT | REDA | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Stowarzyszenie Gdyńskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
5 | Mrozowska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Biegamy dla Martynki | opłacono on-line |
6 | Latosińska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Biegamy dla Martynki | opłacono on-line |
7 | Frymark Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wruk Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Weber Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Krajewska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
11 | Góral- Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
12 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
14 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kolesińska Anna | Sopot | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | #biegamydlaMartynki | opłacono on-line |
16 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
17 | Skoczeń Maria | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kreft Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
19 | Gajda Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
20 | Ślosowska Lutgarda | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
21 | Studnicka Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
22 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Statuch Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
24 | Laga Dorota | Luzino | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
25 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
26 | Pastusiak Irena | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pastusiak Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Majkowska Adriana | Bolszewo | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kamiński Jacek | Zakręt | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Izraelska Katarzyna | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Pękacki Krzysztof | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bielawski Leszek | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Pękacka Weronika | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kawalec Marcin | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Sabat Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
37 | Niemczyk Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Krzyżanowski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Bartoszewicz Danuta | Toruń | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Toruńskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bartoszewicz Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | 88°TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Mania Ireneusz | Łeba | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kubuszewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka/ Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka/ Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Krupińska Rita | Leśniewo | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Stowarzyszenie Aktywne Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Korzeń Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | ;Orły Wicko" Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kropidłowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Wojewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | POBŁOCKA MARIA | SKORZEWO | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Milecka Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Szulc Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | elite team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
64 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 8 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18812