Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugier Dorota | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line |
2 | Sobkowska Izabela | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lezner Adam | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Morsy Puck | opłacono on-line |
4 | Lezner Lucyna | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Morsy Puck | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kukolus Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kukolus Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Klawikowski Jędrzej | Rumia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Grudziecka Marianna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
12 | Pelowski Alfred | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Szymańska Patrycja | Domatówko | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Szymańska Weronika | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Szymański Józef | Domatówko | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Szymański Krystian | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Szymańska Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Motylińska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Biegacz-Kresin Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
23 | Polichnowska Natalia | Mosty | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | LUBOCKA ELŻBIETA | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Dąbkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TriMama Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TriMama Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kamińska Jolanta | Zakręt | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Gniado Andrzej | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Gniado Katarzyna | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Majchrzyk Agnieszka | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kawalec Anna | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Bielawska Elwira Bielawska | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Belau Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Belau Lucyna Anna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | KTP Bąbelki | opłacono on-line |
37 | KURGAN Julia | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
38 | Chojnacka Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Klawikowska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Szpakiewicz Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
43 | Krzyżanowska Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Nacewicz Ewa | gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Thielmann Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
48 | KURGAN Paweł | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
50 | Mańska Bogusława | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Bińkowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bińkowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
53 | Janiak Marzena | 81-226 | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Zakupoholiczki | opłacono on-line |
54 | Nowakowska Alina | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK Klub Turystyczny Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
55 | Hoczyk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Lejdis | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sawa Lena | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
57 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
58 | Zając Maja | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | 88°TEAM | opłacono on-line |
62 | Malińska Elżbieta | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
64 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Ostojska Krystyna | Luzino | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono on-line |
66 | Sarnowska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | SZTARBAŁA GRAŻYNA | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT | opłacono on-line |
69 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Hinc Hubert | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team deaf | opłacono on-line |
78 | Tadajewska Jolanta | Grudziądz | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono on-line |
80 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
81 | Mischke Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Gdański Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
82 | Skowrońska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Gdański Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
83 | skowronski piotr | gdansk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Gdański Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
84 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18826