Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belau Lucyna Anna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | KTP Bąbelki | opłacono on-line |
2 | Belau Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Biegacz-Kresin Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bielawska Elwira Bielawska | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bińkowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bińkowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Burchart Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
10 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono on-line |
11 | Chojnacka Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TriMama Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dąbkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TriMama Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Gackowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | limit osiągnięty | |
19 | Gniado Andrzej | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gniado Katarzyna | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
22 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
23 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Grudziecka Marianna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Grzesińska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | limit osiągnięty | |
26 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | 88°TEAM | opłacono on-line |
27 | Hinc Hubert | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Hoczyk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Lejdis | opłacono on-line |
29 | Janiak Marzena | 81-226 | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Zakupoholiczki | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kamińska Jolanta | Zakręt | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kawalec Anna | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Klawikowska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Klawikowski Jędrzej | Rumia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Krzyżanowska Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kukolus Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kukolus Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
39 | KURGAN Julia | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
40 | KURGAN Paweł | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
41 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Lezner Adam | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Morsy Puck | opłacono on-line |
44 | Lezner Lucyna | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Morsy Puck | opłacono on-line |
45 | LUBOCKA ELŻBIETA | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Majchrzyk Agnieszka | Okuniew | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Malińska Elżbieta | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Mańska Bogusława | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Mischke Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Gdański Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
51 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team deaf | opłacono on-line |
52 | Moszczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Motylińska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Nacewicz Ewa | gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
56 | Nowakowska Alina | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK Klub Turystyczny Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
57 | Ostojska Krystyna | Luzino | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono on-line |
58 | Ostrowska Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | limit osiągnięty | |
59 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Pelowski Alfred | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Pieregut Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Polichnowska Natalia | Mosty | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
65 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | limit osiągnięty |
68 | Rozbicka Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team Deaf | limit osiągnięty |
69 | Sarnowska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Sawa Lena | Lębork | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
71 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Skowrońska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Gdański Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
73 | skowronski piotr | gdansk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Gdański Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
74 | Sobkowska Izabela | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Sugier Dorota | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Kościerski Klub Morsów Forrest Gump | opłacono on-line |
77 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
78 | Szpakiewicz Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
79 | SZTARBAŁA GRAŻYNA | GDYNIA | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | PTTK KT | opłacono on-line |
80 | Szweda-Ciskowska Maria | Minkowice | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Morsy Puck | limit osiągnięty |
81 | Szymańska Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Szymańska Patrycja | Domatówko | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Szymańska Weronika | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Szymański Józef | Domatówko | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Szymański Krystian | Puck | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Szymański Roman | Skrwilno | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Namor Team | limit osiągnięty |
87 | Tadajewska Jolanta | Grudziądz | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Thielmann Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
91 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Zając Maja | Gdynia | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | ŁAPIŃSKA MARTA | ZABRSKO GORNE | Polska | nordic walking 4 km | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 18831