Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRABUCKA Anna | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
2 | Frąckowiak Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | BF PROMOTIONS | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kołodziejczak Artur | Nekla | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Ratajewski Marek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Night Runners Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
5 | Mizera Jakub | Kostrzyn | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | |
6 | Kokott Michalina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
7 | Gralak Michalina | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gralak Paulina | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Stypa Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bor Monika | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szczudlak Barbara | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
12 | Kupaj Emilia | Ćwierdzin | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | |
13 | Wojnowski Dariusz | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bartkowski Łukasz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Pieczyńska Anita | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kostrzewski Marek | Osiniec | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Kos-Bud Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
18 | Rosińska Magdalena | Trzemeszno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | BOLT Trzemeszno | |
19 | Bułat Edward | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Grabny Damian | Manieczki | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
22 | Kokott Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
23 | GALUS JUDYTA | MOGILNO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szczudlak Renata | Zieliniec | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
25 | Kujawa Dawid Kujawa | Pobiedziska | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Bednarkiewicz Grzegorz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Island | |
27 | Bednarkiewicz Eryk | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Island | |
28 | Komorowska Kinga | Manieczki | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Sterling Monika | WITKOWO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Witkowo Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Śliwiński Wiesław Śliwiński | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
31 | MILARSKA ANNA | WITKOWO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sobczak Dorota | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Mamy Biegamy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Lange Alicia | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Julkowski Antoni | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Górny Kacper | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gorna Halina | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gorna Aleksandra | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sytek Marianna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Dudzińska Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | opłacono on-line |
41 | Chmielewska Aleksandra | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Stajnia Pod Wierzbami | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bubacz Anna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bychowiec Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Tip-Topol | opłacono on-line |
44 | Jaworska Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ZSEO Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
45 | Bielawska - Borowiak Marta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Jakobsze Agnieszka | GNIEZNO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | MAMY-BIEGAMY | opłacono on-line |
47 | ZABOROWSKI MACIEJ | JAROCIN | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | OSP Mieszków/16. batalion remontu lotnisk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5841