Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Budzewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Filipczak Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | GPnS | opłacono on-line |
104 | Lewandowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Sikorski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Crossfit Stocznia | opłacono on-line |
106 | Gruszeczka Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
107 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
108 | Sieracka Aga | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Goyello Power Club | opłacono on-line |
109 | Regliński Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
112 | Skowroński Sebastian | Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
113 | Bończyk Katarzyna | Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
114 | Kubicka Patrycja | Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
115 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
116 | Żydek Ewa | Konin / Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
117 | Bredow Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
118 | Bredow Bruno | Konin | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
119 | Kobylarczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
120 | Kobylarczyk Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Big Yellow Fooot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
122 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
124 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
125 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
127 | ŁUŻYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK OSOWA | Polska | 2019 m | SPORTZONE | opłacono on-line |
128 | Kiedrowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | Zdrofit | opłacono on-line |
130 | Korpal Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | TRImama Team | opłacono on-line |
131 | Deszcz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | ||
132 | Leginowska-Koitalla Iwona | Otomin | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Banaś Adrian | Wadowice | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Cierpiałek Jakub | Inwałd | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
136 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
137 | Puchalski Grzegorz | Grzybowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Przybył Jagoda | Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
139 | Pietrzak Jacek | Gdynia-Pogórze | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Hrytsai Sviatoslav | Gdynia | Ukraina | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
141 | Skukowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
143 | Kosowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Szymichowski Dawid | Kartuzy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Błaszczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
149 | Shevchyshyn Andrii | Nahirianka | Ukraina | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
150 | Turone Ellen | Surrey | Kanada | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Kordulasińska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Pellowski Team | opłacono on-line |
152 | Waśkowiak Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
154 | Waśkowiak Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
155 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Bobel Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
157 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Kulczyk Ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
159 | Kulczyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
160 | Kowalska Agata | Szczecin | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
162 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
163 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
164 | Kotłowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
165 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
166 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2019 m | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
167 | Stępień Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 2019 m | UNIA Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
169 | Szwaba Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Kulas Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 2019 m | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
171 | Zarębska- Górnik Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Żebrowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Gruszeczka Patryk | Grudziadz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
174 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | CBŚ | opłacono on-line |
175 | Retzlaff Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | CBŚ | opłacono on-line |
176 | Kulikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Boniewska Urszula | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Litwinska Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Litwinski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
180 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | 2019 m | ||
181 | Banaszewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
182 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
183 | Matyjasik Miroslaw | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
184 | Tomaszewska Ilona | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
185 | Matyjasik Alicja | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
186 | Matyjasik Michalina | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
187 | Dąbrowski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
188 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
189 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
190 | Dąbrowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
191 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
192 | Stencel Żemełka Karolina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
193 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Oliwa | Polska | 2019 m | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
194 | Sułkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Szablicka Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
196 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | IREK i rak - Maraton o życie | opłacono on-line |
197 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
198 | PAWELEC ANNA PAWELEC | GDAŃSK | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Kuźniar Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Kuliński Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | k3racingpl | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8907