Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupa Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
3 | Goryńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Rój Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bracha Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pappe Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Gozłowski Sebastian | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | Pozyczkolog.pl | opłacono on-line |
8 | Nijak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Nijak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Łosińska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kabuła Katarzyna | GDANSK | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kabuła Ziemowit | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Żemełka Tomasz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Olszowa Daria | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Trypus Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Rozmiarek Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Selega Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Jank Włodek | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Rawa Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Świątkiewicz-Barcz Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | 2019 m | CrazyTeam | opłacono on-line |
23 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | opłacono on-line |
24 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 2019 m | CrazyTeam | opłacono on-line |
25 | Zalewska-Fieodorow Grazyna | Ostróda | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Weber Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Król Michał | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
31 | MOZUCH KAROLINA | GRĘBLIN | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Trypus Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zarębska- Górnik Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kobylarczyk Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Hoppe Katarzyna | Sominy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
39 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | ŁUŻYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK OSOWA | Polska | 2019 m | SPORTZONE | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kiedrowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | Zdrofit | opłacono on-line |
44 | Korpal Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | TRImama Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Deszcz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Leginowska-Koitalla Iwona | Otomin | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Banaś Adrian | Wadowice | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Cierpiałek Jakub | Inwałd | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Puchalski Grzegorz | Grzybowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Przybył Jagoda | Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
53 | Pietrzak Jacek | Gdynia-Pogórze | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Hrytsai Sviatoslav | Gdynia | Ukraina | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Skukowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kosowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Szymichowski Dawid | Kartuzy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Błaszczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
63 | Shevchyshyn Andrii | Nahirianka | Ukraina | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
64 | Turone Ellen | Surrey | Kanada | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kordulasińska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Pellowski Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Waśkowiak Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
68 | Waśkowiak Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
69 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Bobel Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
71 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kulczyk Ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kulczyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kowalska Agata | Szczecin | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kotłowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
80 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2019 m | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
81 | Stępień Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 2019 m | UNIA Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Szwaba Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kulas Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 2019 m | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
85 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | IREK i rak - Maraton o życie | opłacono on-line |
86 | Klimczuk Tomasz | Straszyn | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kiełpikowski Rafał | Świekatowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Bubiak Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Szulfer Faustyna Szulfer | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kapsa Kacper | Częstochowa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Hoppe Ewelina | Sominy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Mierska Elżbieta | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
94 | FIEODOROW Piotr | Perth | Wielka Brytania | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
96 | Grzesik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Hopcia Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | #bikinipatrol | opłacono on-line |
98 | Wyszomirski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Wyszomirska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Chomontowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy |
Wyświetleń: 8906