Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
2 | Goryńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rój Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bracha Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pappe Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Gozłowski Sebastian | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | Pozyczkolog.pl | opłacono on-line |
7 | Nijak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Nijak Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Łosińska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kabuła Katarzyna | GDANSK | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kabuła Ziemowit | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Żemełka Tomasz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Olszowa Daria | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Krupa Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Rozmiarek Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Selega Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Jank Włodek | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Rawa Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Świątkiewicz-Barcz Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | 2019 m | CrazyTeam | opłacono on-line |
22 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | opłacono on-line |
23 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 2019 m | CrazyTeam | opłacono on-line |
24 | Zalewska-Fieodorow Grazyna | Ostróda | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Weber Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Węgrzyn Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Król Michał | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | MOZUCH KAROLINA | GRĘBLIN | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Trypus Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Trypus Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Klimczuk Tomasz | Straszyn | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kiełpikowski Rafał | Świekatowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Bubiak Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Szulfer Faustyna Szulfer | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kapsa Kacper | Częstochowa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Hoppe Ewelina | Sominy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Mierska Elżbieta | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
41 | FIEODOROW Piotr | Perth | Wielka Brytania | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Maćkowiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Grzesik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Hopcia Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | #bikinipatrol | opłacono on-line |
45 | Wyszomirski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wyszomirska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Chomontowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | |
48 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 2019 m | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
49 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 2019 m | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono on-line |
50 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Rosiejka Korneliusz | gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Rosiejka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kuliński Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | k3racingpl | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kuźniar Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
56 | PAWELEC ANNA PAWELEC | GDAŃSK | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | IREK i rak - Maraton o życie | opłacono on-line |
59 | Szablicka Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
60 | Sułkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Oliwa | Polska | 2019 m | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
62 | Stencel Żemełka Karolina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
64 | Dąbrowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
65 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
66 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
67 | Dąbrowski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
68 | Matyjasik Michalina | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
69 | Matyjasik Alicja | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
70 | Tomaszewska Ilona | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
71 | Matyjasik Miroslaw | Komorow | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
72 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
73 | Banaszewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | 2019 m | ||
75 | Litwinski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Litwinska Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Boniewska Urszula | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kulikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Retzlaff Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | CBŚ | opłacono on-line |
80 | Retzlaff Brunon | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | CBŚ | opłacono on-line |
81 | Gruszeczka Patryk | Grudziadz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
82 | Żebrowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Zarębska- Górnik Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kulas Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 2019 m | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
85 | Szwaba Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 2019 m | UNIA Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Stępień Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2019 m | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
89 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kotłowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kowalska Agata | Szczecin | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kulczyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kulczyk Ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Bobel Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
99 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Waśkowiak Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8890