Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
2 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Banaś Adrian | Wadowice | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Banaszewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Barczak Bartłomiej | Gniewkowo | Polska | 2019 m | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bendik Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bobel Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bocianowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | patologia(S)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bończyk Katarzyna | Kalisz | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
13 | Boniewska Urszula | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
15 | Bracha Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bredow Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bredow Bruno | Konin | Polska | 2019 m | Gubernatornia | opłacono on-line |
18 | Brillowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Szukamy Andrzeja | opłacono on-line |
19 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
20 | Bubiak Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Budzewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Błaszczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | GPnS | opłacono on-line |
27 | Chomontowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | |
28 | Chruścik Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Cierpiałek Jakub | Inwałd | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Czarnecka Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | WóDziki | opłacono on-line |
31 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Czechowska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
35 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
36 | Dąbrowski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dąbrowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 2019 m | Team D&M | opłacono on-line |
38 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Deszcz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | 2019 m | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
42 | FIEODOROW Piotr | Perth | Wielka Brytania | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Filip Krzysztof | Dębogórze | Polska | 2019 m | noClub | opłacono on-line |
44 | Filipczak Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Frankowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | opłacono on-line |
46 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | 2019 m | Big Yellow Fooot Adventure Team | opłacono |
48 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
49 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Golasz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | 3miejskie kolorowe biegaczki | opłacono on-line |
51 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Goryńska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Gozłowski Sebastian | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | Pozyczkolog.pl | opłacono on-line |
55 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Grądziel Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Grajda Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gruszeczka Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
61 | Gruszeczka Patryk | Grudziadz | Polska | 2019 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
62 | Grzesik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Halmann Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 2019 m | PGB sportowa paczka | opłacono on-line |
66 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Hopcia Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | #bikinipatrol | opłacono on-line |
68 | Hoppe Ewelina | Sominy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Hoppe Katarzyna | Sominy | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Hrytsai Sviatoslav | Gdynia | Ukraina | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
72 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | Big Yelow Food Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Jank Włodek | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | 2019 m | ||
75 | Jasiczek Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kabuła Katarzyna | GDANSK | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kabuła Ziemowit | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kamiński Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | 2019 m | Wiejska Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kamiński Jakub Kamiński | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wiejska Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kapsa Kacper | Częstochowa | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Karbowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kaschel Patryk | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kałas Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kiedrowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kiełpikowski Rafał | Świekatowo | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kleban Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
90 | Klimczuk Tomasz | Straszyn | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 2019 m | UNIA Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | 2019 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
94 | Knut Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kobylarczyk Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kobylarczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2019 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kojro Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 2019 m | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Konecko Izabela | Sopot | Polska | 2019 m | SOPOT team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | 2019 m | Wild Morsy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8891