Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołodziejczyk Emil | Borki Paduchy | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | SKS Feniks | |
2 | Niedziółka Wojciech | Grabianów | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
3 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 KM | NoWi Siedlce / NW Wschód | |
4 | Soćko Konrad | Grabianów | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | ||
5 | Soćko Karolina | Grabianów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 KM | ||
6 | Soćko Emilia | Grabianów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 KM | ||
7 | Soćko Jacek | Grabianów | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
8 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 KM | niezrzeszony | |
9 | Piotrowski Artur | Łuków | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Triathlon Club Siedlce | |
10 | Kopańska Kasia | Pruszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
11 | Ławecki Szymon | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
12 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
13 | Mitrofaniuk Marek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
14 | Zabczynska- Komor Anita | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | ||
15 | Komor Bogdan | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
16 | Kokoszka Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Slow Jogging Siedlce | |
17 | Duda Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
18 | Kamut Hubert | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
19 | Hajduk Tomek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
20 | Ryżkowski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
21 | Zając Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | ||
22 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
23 | Ziółkowski Juliusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
24 | Okniński Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 KM | NoWi Siedlce | |
25 | Pawlak Zbigniew | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Triathlon Siedlce Club | |
26 | Pawlak Adam | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | Triathlon Siedlce Club / SP nr 7 Siedlce | |
27 | Jastrzębski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
28 | Janiak Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
29 | Dybowski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
30 | Świtalska Anna | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Triathlon Siedlce Club | |
31 | Kuźma Mirosław | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | PSSE | |
32 | Nowosielska Wioleta | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
33 | Frankowski Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
34 | Krasuski Mirosław | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Leniwce/TSC | |
35 | Stańczuk Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
36 | BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ | SIEDLCE | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
37 | Giereło Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
38 | Misiak Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
39 | Zacharczuk Zofia | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | NoWi Siedlce | |
40 | Mątewka Przemek | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
41 | Czyżewski Krzysztof | siedlce | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | ||
42 | Czyżewski Szymon | Siedlce | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | SP nr 7 Siedlce | |
43 | Kuźma Krzysiek | Skórzec | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | |
44 | Kędziora Konrad | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
45 | Drapała Karolina | Stok Lacki | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
46 | Urban Andrzej | Stok Lacki | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
47 | Zmorzyński Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | ||
48 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Aktywni Węgrów, Wkurw_Team | |
49 | Ławecka Katarzyna | Zielonka | Polska | Bieg 5 KM | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
50 | Skolimowski Adam | Żabokliki | Polska | Bieg 10 KM | Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
Wyświetleń: 4929