Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lis Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
2 | Rakowski Łukasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
3 | Zarzycki Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegamy W Brzegu Dolnym | |
4 | Rakowska Magdalena | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Rakowski Oliwier | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Rakowski Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Rycerz Zbyszko | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
8 | Woźniak Andrzej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Dziki Brzeg Dolny | |
9 | Polańska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
10 | Polański Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
11 | Kasina Wojciech | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
12 | Zarębska Asia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
13 | Mamak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Taurogiński Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
15 | Parysek Arkadiusz | brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Lipiński Łukasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegamy W Brzegu Dolnym | |
17 | Matysek Wojtek | Poznan | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Gregoraszczuk Adrian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
19 | Mach Anna | Gloska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Gołubców Piotr | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
21 | Jarocki Wojtek | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
22 | Szkolnicki Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Pudło Piotr | Łuczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Szerszeń Oleśnica | |
24 | Jeżyna Kamil Jeżyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Chuchro Krzysztof | Radecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Malarska Jolanta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
27 | Cielińska-Sidorowicz Małgorzata | Lubiató 5A | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Woźniak Rafał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
29 | Dubiel Andrzej | Lutynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | FIREFIGHTER | |
30 | Żmuda Julia | Krzydlina Mała | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Sadowska Julia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
32 | Mamak Kornelia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Żak Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
34 | Żak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Avasatare | |
35 | Żak Kinga | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Avasatare | |
36 | Żak Rafał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Trzusło Jakub | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Zając Emil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Samborski Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
40 | Kirejczyk Wiktoria | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Prokopowicz Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Semenowicz Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike Team | |
43 | Trzaskacz Dorota | Trzebnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Prokopowicz Cezary | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Gąsior Tomek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AA Team | |
46 | Jędrkowiak Paulina | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
47 | Jędrkowiak Andrzej | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
48 | Smolana-Frycz Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Błaszczyk Róża | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
50 | Józefowicz Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Piskorz Jolanta | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Tomczak Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | |
53 | Tomczak Dawid | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AP Brzeg Dolny | |
54 | Sygiel Igor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AP Brzeg Dolny | |
55 | Lebiedowska Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Kowalski Damian | Buszkowice Małe | Polska | Bieg 5km | AM Active | |
57 | Dubiel Anna | Lutynina | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Posłuszna Anna | Głoska | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKBESEMAS | |
59 | Śliwakowska Kinga | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Zgórzyński Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
61 | Zgórzyński Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
62 | Nowak Kordian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
63 | Szkocny Paweł Szkocny | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Posłuszny Mariusz | Głoska | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKBESEMAS | |
65 | Senator Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
66 | Frydecka Elzbieta | Zrodla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Frydecki Slawomir | Zrodla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Bazak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
69 | Pentoś Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
70 | Krzysztofek Alan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
71 | Czarnecki Tomasz | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Czarnecka Justyna | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Czarnecki Oliwier | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Galicki Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
75 | Pigas Paulina | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Stefanowski Edward | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC SQUAD / Biegamy w Brzegu Dolnym | |
77 | Rękosiewicz Marek | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | DS Team | |
78 | Rękosiewicz Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Rękosiewicz Julita | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Rękosiewicz Aleksandra | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Przybysławska Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
82 | Przybysławski Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
83 | Zgórzyńska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
84 | Liput Alicja | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
85 | Liput Andrzej | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
86 | Lach Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
88 | Bekacz Stanisław | Wyszęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Ścinawa | |
89 | Kanicki Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AA Team | |
90 | Synowiec Adam | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
91 | Solarewicz Izabela Solarewicz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
92 | Jeziorna Joanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Jeziorny Andrzej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Jeziorna Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Jeziorny Hubert | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Maliszewski Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
97 | Łuczak Sylwia Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Łuczak Arkadiusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Łuczak Maria Magdalena | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
100 | Olbert Gabriel | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 14570