Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czupryna Marek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Groszek Radosław | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Bąkowicz Damian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Broniewicz Agnieszka | Naborów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Chomiak Mirella | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Daniel Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Bilut Magda | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Kołodziej Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Czupryna Nikola | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Butryński Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Czupryna Oliwier | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Czupryna Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Szkolnicka Amelia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Burak Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Cyrankowska Paulina | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Celebański Jacek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Babik Krzysztof | Źródła | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Ogrodowicz Ismena | Naborów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Kubiak Krzysztof | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Szwej Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Olszewski Łukasz | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Bandura Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Żurowski Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Fedorowicz Anna | Mojęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Szymański Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Szumilas Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Szkolnicka Zuzanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Szpyra Zuzanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | Dawidowicz Łukasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Posacki Zbigniew | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Krakowiak Damian | Krzydlina Wielka | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Gaj Sandra | Rościsławice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Łozińska Dominika | Golina | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Hajdyła Joanna | Białków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Czochara Maja | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Jurkiewicz Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Sendyka Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Rycerz Krzysztof | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Rycerz Emma | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Rycerz Krzysio jr. | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Ptak Basia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK WALDEMAR | BRZEG DOLNY1983 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Czochara Jakub | Grodków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Jurkiewicz Dominik | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Czochara Marta | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
46 | Cyrankowski Damian | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
47 | Kusz Krzysztof | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Dajer Katarzyna | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Gajewski Marek | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Honiewska Malwina | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Honiewska Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Staruch Anna | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Czech Marta | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Bogacz Patrycja | Wodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Sendyka Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Sendyka Iwona | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Osierda Jakub | WOŁÓWl | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Skoczeń Dariusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Sendyka Marek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Szczypel-Osierda Agnieszka | WOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Pytlak Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Pytlak Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | Pytlak Kajetan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Rakowska Magdalena | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Rakowski Oliwier | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Rakowski Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Mamak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Parysek Arkadiusz | brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Matysek Wojtek | Poznan | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Mach Anna | Gloska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Szkolnicki Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Jeżyna Kamil Jeżyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Chuchro Krzysztof | Radecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Cielińska-Sidorowicz Małgorzata | Lubiató 5A | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Żmuda Julia | Krzydlina Mała | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Mamak Kornelia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Żak Rafał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Trzusło Jakub | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Zając Emil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Kirejczyk Wiktoria | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Prokopowicz Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Trzaskacz Dorota | Trzebnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
83 | Prokopowicz Cezary | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
84 | Smolana-Frycz Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Józefowicz Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Piskorz Jolanta | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Lebiedowska Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Dubiel Anna | Lutynina | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Śliwakowska Kinga | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Szkocny Paweł Szkocny | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
91 | Frydecka Elzbieta | Zrodla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
92 | Frydecki Slawomir | Zrodla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Czarnecki Tomasz | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Czarnecka Justyna | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Czarnecki Oliwier | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Pigas Paulina | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
97 | Rękosiewicz Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Rękosiewicz Julita | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Rękosiewicz Aleksandra | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
100 | Lach Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 14566