Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Polański Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
202 | Bazak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
203 | Liput Alicja | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
204 | Liput Andrzej | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
205 | Kuśmierek Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
206 | Korzak Ewa | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
207 | Korzak Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
208 | Malarska Jolanta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
209 | Łysak Wojciech Łysak | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
210 | Solarewicz Izabela Solarewicz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
211 | Lach Ewelina | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
212 | Somniak Justyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
213 | Rycerz Zbyszko | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
214 | Krakowski Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
215 | Kwiatkowski Paweł Kwiatkowski | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
216 | Przybysławska Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
217 | Przybysławski Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
218 | Wojciechowski Oskar | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | HPe | |
219 | Tomusiak Natalia | Budziszów Wielki | Polska | Bieg 5km | JanoSport Team Legnica | |
220 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
221 | Szkolny Tomasz | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
222 | Szkolna Jolanta | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
223 | Synowiec Adam | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
224 | Mitek Dorota | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
225 | Mitek Andrzej | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
226 | Pudło Piotr | Łuczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Szerszeń Oleśnica | |
227 | Kasina Wojciech | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
228 | Taurogiński Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
229 | Gregoraszczuk Adrian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
230 | Gołubców Piotr | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
231 | Senator Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
232 | Galicki Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
233 | Węglarz Szymon | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
234 | Szumacher Jan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
235 | Szumacher Kamila | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
236 | Szumacher Michał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
237 | ŻYŻA PIOTR ŻYŻA | SKOKOWA | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maagnus Team Skokowa | |
238 | Tomczak Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | |
239 | Solarewicz Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Bieg 5km | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | ||
240 | Błaszczyk Róża | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
241 | Stefanowski Edward | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC SQUAD / Biegamy w Brzegu Dolnym | |
242 | Lis Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
243 | Rakowski Łukasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
244 | Woźniak Rafał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
245 | Zarębska Asia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
246 | Sadowska Julia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
247 | Semenowicz Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike Team | |
248 | Setera Mariusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike Team | |
249 | Jałoszyńska Anna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
250 | Łojko Michał Esteban | Drzonków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rajtarowianka Drzonków | |
251 | Król Anna | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
252 | Jędrkowiak Paulina | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
253 | Jędrkowiak Andrzej | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
254 | Cudecka Jadwiga | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
255 | Szerszeń Agata | Wysoki Kościół | Polska | Bieg 5km | Run Wisznia Run | |
256 | Kręzel Elżbieta | Malin | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
257 | Kręzel Krzysztof | Wisznia mała | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN/Night Runners Wrocław | |
258 | Żak Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
259 | Samborski Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
260 | Warchol Arkadiusz | Garwół | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
261 | Witek Norbert Witek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
262 | Kołtun Leszek | Wińsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
263 | Marchlewski Dawid | Łososiowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
264 | Sztymer Jan | Wąsosz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
265 | Szeliga Ninel | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
266 | Dunal Patryk | Iwno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
267 | Dudek Dominik | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
268 | Trachuk Vładysłav | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
269 | NOWAK Martin | Pełczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
270 | Lier Dominik | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
271 | RYBICKI ALEKSANDER | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Służby mundurowe | |
272 | Bekacz Stanisław | Wyszęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Ścinawa | |
273 | Batura Agnieszka | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
274 | Mazur Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
275 | Mazur Oskar | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
276 | Zgórzyński Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
277 | Zgórzyński Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
278 | Nowak Kordian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
279 | Pentoś Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
280 | Krzysztofek Alan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
281 | Zgórzyńska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
282 | Łyczko Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | UW | |
283 | Żołnierowicz Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | UW | |
284 | Rybotycki Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
285 | baszniak iwona | brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
286 | Żuchora Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
287 | Żuchora Sylwester | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
288 | Adamska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
289 | Grzyś Angela | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
290 | Hajtko Piotr | Domaszków 41, 56-100 Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów | |
291 | Jarocki Wojtek | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
292 | Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
293 | Jaruga Anna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
294 | Targowska Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
295 | Lechki Tomasz | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
296 | OSZCZĘDA ADRIAN | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5km | Yerbomania.pl |
Wyświetleń: 14584