Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martynowska Edyta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Sroka Ktarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Lis Jerzy | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Żak Agnieszka | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Figarska Anna | Środa Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aqua Fit Środa Śląska | |
6 | Smoderek Adam | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Syguła Sylwiusz | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Hawryliszyn Jan | Łozina | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | NOWAK Martin | Pełczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
10 | Węglarz Szymon | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
11 | Hajtko Piotr | Domaszków 41, 56-100 Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów | |
12 | Sokołowska-Syguła Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Syguła Leszek | Brzeg Dolny | Kenia | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Rybotycki Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
15 | Cudecka Jadwiga | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
16 | Kręzel Krzysztof | Wisznia mała | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN/Night Runners Wrocław | |
17 | Gradzik Przemysław | Trzebnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Szerszeń Agata | Wysoki Kościół | Polska | Bieg 5km | Run Wisznia Run | |
19 | Gośniak Monika | Ciechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Gośniak Marcel | Ciechów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Chruściel Michał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitness Academy Running Team | |
22 | Włodarczyk Agnieszka | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Nowak Dagmara | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Szkolnicka Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Przychodna Justyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Przychodny Marcin | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Drzymała Emilia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Romanów-Łojko Marta | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | OSZCZĘDA ADRIAN | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5km | Yerbomania.pl | |
30 | Maćko Mirek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Zimna Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Zimny Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Kręzel Elżbieta | Malin | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
34 | Pietruszka Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Kubasiak Agnieszka Kubasiak | Uraz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Pacholec Dawid | Uraz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Kosior Katarzyna | Żerkówek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | baszniak iwona | brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
39 | Żuchora Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
40 | Żuchora Sylwester | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
41 | Adamska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
42 | Łuczak Paulina | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Grzyś Angela | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
44 | Dawidowicz Błażej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Korzak Ewa | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
46 | Staruch Anna | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
47 | Lier Dominik | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
48 | Honiewska Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Honiewska Malwina | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Gajewski Marek | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Dajer Katarzyna | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Kusz Krzysztof | Lubiąż | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Cyrankowski Damian | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Czochara Marta | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Czochara Maja | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Czochara Jakub | Grodków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK WALDEMAR | BRZEG DOLNY1983 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Ptak Basia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Rycerz Krzysio jr. | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Rycerz Emma | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Rycerz Krzysztof | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Jurkiewicz Dominik | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | Jurkiewicz Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Bogacz Patrycja | Wodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Czech Marta | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Skoczeń Dariusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Wojciechowski Oskar | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | HPe | |
68 | Pytlak Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Pytlak Kajetan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Pytlak Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Korzak Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
72 | Szczypel-Osierda Agnieszka | WOŁÓW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Sendyka Marek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Osierda Jakub | WOŁÓWl | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Sendyka Iwona | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Sendyka Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Malik Janusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AM Active | |
78 | Sendyka Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Babik Krzysztof | Źródła | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Celebański Jacek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Cyrankowska Paulina | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Szkolna Jolanta | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
83 | Szkolny Tomasz | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
84 | Burak Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Szkolnicka Amelia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Szkolnicka Zuzanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Czupryna Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Czupryna Oliwier | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Czupryna Marek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Czupryna Nikola | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
91 | Kołodziej Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
92 | Bilut Magda | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Tomusiak Natalia | Budziszów Wielki | Polska | Bieg 5km | JanoSport Team Legnica | |
94 | Daniel Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Chomiak Mirella | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Broniewicz Agnieszka | Naborów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
97 | Bąkowicz Damian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Groszek Radosław | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Szumacher Michał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
100 | Szumacher Kamila | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. |
Wyświetleń: 14565