Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSZCZĘDA ADRIAN | WROCŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5km | Yerbomania.pl | |
2 | Jarocki Wojtek | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
3 | Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
4 | Jaruga Anna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
5 | Targowska Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
6 | Lechki Tomasz | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
7 | Hajtko Piotr | Domaszków 41, 56-100 Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów | |
8 | Rybotycki Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
9 | baszniak iwona | brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
10 | Żuchora Wiktor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
11 | Żuchora Sylwester | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
12 | Adamska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
13 | Grzyś Angela | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wiktor Team | |
14 | Łyczko Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | UW | |
15 | Żołnierowicz Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | UW | |
16 | Zgórzyński Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
17 | Zgórzyński Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
18 | Nowak Kordian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
19 | Pentoś Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
20 | Krzysztofek Alan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
21 | Zgórzyńska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
22 | Batura Agnieszka | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
23 | Mazur Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
24 | Mazur Oskar | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 | |
25 | Bekacz Stanisław | Wyszęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Ścinawa | |
26 | Kluza Hanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | Sp. Nr 5 Brzeg Dolny | |
27 | RYBICKI ALEKSANDER | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Służby mundurowe | |
28 | Żak Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
29 | Samborski Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
30 | Warchol Arkadiusz | Garwół | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
31 | Witek Norbert Witek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
32 | Kołtun Leszek | Wińsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
33 | Marchlewski Dawid | Łososiowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
34 | Sztymer Jan | Wąsosz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
35 | Szeliga Ninel | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
36 | Dunal Patryk | Iwno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
37 | Dudek Dominik | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
38 | Trachuk Vładysłav | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
39 | NOWAK Martin | Pełczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
40 | Lier Dominik | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
41 | Kręzel Krzysztof | Wisznia mała | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN/Night Runners Wrocław | |
42 | Cudecka Jadwiga | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
43 | Szerszeń Agata | Wysoki Kościół | Polska | Bieg 5km | Run Wisznia Run | |
44 | Kręzel Elżbieta | Malin | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
45 | Król Anna | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
46 | Jędrkowiak Paulina | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
47 | Jędrkowiak Andrzej | Ligota Piękna | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN WISZNIA RUN | |
48 | Łojko Michał Esteban | Drzonków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rajtarowianka Drzonków | |
49 | Zarębska Asia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
50 | Sadowska Julia | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
51 | Semenowicz Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike Team | |
52 | Setera Mariusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike Team | |
53 | Jałoszyńska Anna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PulsBike team | |
54 | Lis Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
55 | Rakowski Łukasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
56 | Woźniak Rafał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS/DZIKi Brzeg Dolny | |
57 | Stefanowski Edward | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC SQUAD / Biegamy w Brzegu Dolnym | |
58 | Błaszczyk Róża | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Night Runners Wrocław | |
59 | Tomczak Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | |
60 | Solarewicz Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Bieg 5km | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | ||
61 | ŻYŻA PIOTR ŻYŻA | SKOKOWA | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maagnus Team Skokowa | |
62 | Szumacher Michał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
63 | Szumacher Kamila | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
64 | Szumacher Jan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | M.A.J.K. | |
65 | Węglarz Szymon | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
66 | Kasina Wojciech | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
67 | Taurogiński Miłosz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
68 | Gregoraszczuk Adrian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
69 | Gołubców Piotr | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
70 | Senator Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
71 | Galicki Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
72 | Pudło Piotr | Łuczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Szerszeń Oleśnica | |
73 | Synowiec Adam | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
74 | Synowiec Malgorzata | Żmigród | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | |
75 | Mitek Dorota | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
76 | Mitek Andrzej | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
77 | Szkolna Jolanta | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
78 | Szkolny Tomasz | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
79 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
80 | Tomusiak Natalia | Budziszów Wielki | Polska | Bieg 5km | JanoSport Team Legnica | |
81 | Wojciechowski Oskar | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | HPe | |
82 | Przybysławska Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
83 | Przybysławski Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
84 | Rycerz Zbyszko | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
85 | Tomczak Dorota | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | FitStyle Team | |
86 | Szańska Sylwia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | FitStyle Team | |
87 | Trościanko Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | FitStyle Team | |
88 | Krakowski Maciej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
89 | Kwiatkowski Paweł Kwiatkowski | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | FitStyle Team | |
90 | Solarewicz Izabela Solarewicz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
91 | Lach Ewelina | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
92 | Somniak Justyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
93 | Malarska Jolanta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
94 | Łysak Wojciech Łysak | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
95 | Korzak Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
96 | Korzak Ewa | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
97 | Polańska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
98 | Polański Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
99 | Bazak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
100 | Liput Alicja | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja |
Wyświetleń: 14567