Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Dudek Dominik | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
202 | Ceglińska Mariola Ceglińska | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
203 | SZYMANKIEWICZ EDWARD | GŁOGÓW | Polska | Bieg 5km | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW YESM | |
204 | Chałupa Marlena | Siemichów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
205 | Łysak Wojciech Łysak | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja Brzeg Dolny | |
206 | Wiśniowska Karina | Wrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
207 | Mazurkiewicz Renata | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
208 | Sieradzka Agnieszka | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
209 | Taborowicz Gabriella | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
210 | Taborowicz Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
211 | Taborowicz Izabela | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
212 | WALCZAK-DOMBROWSKA ANNA WALCZAK-DOMBROWSKA | ŻMIGRÓD | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
213 | Zmuda Aleksandra | Żmigród | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
214 | Dziedzina Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
215 | Kuśnierz Małgorzata | Żmigród | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
216 | Kwiecień Elżbieta | Wrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
217 | Mędrak Józef | Wrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
218 | Mędrak Alicja | Wrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
219 | Jagodziński Andrzej | WROCŁAW | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
220 | Jagodzińska Bożena | WROCŁAW | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
221 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
222 | Serafin Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
223 | Dunal Patryk | Iwno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
224 | Staniszewska Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
225 | Stanok Patrycja | Świerzawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
226 | Szeliga Ninel | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
227 | ŻYŻA PIOTR ŻYŻA | SKOKOWA | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maagnus Team Skokowa | |
228 | Wroński Marek | Środa Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
229 | Sztymer Jan | Wąsosz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
230 | Marchlewski Dawid | Łososiowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
231 | Kołtun Leszek | Wińsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
232 | Witek Norbert Witek | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
233 | Warchol Arkadiusz | Garwół | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sekcja bokserska Wołów | |
234 | Doczumińska Marika | Prusice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
235 | Poręba Szymon | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
236 | Poręba Urszula | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
237 | Poręba Mariusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
238 | Stawarz Roman | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
239 | Poręba Arkadiusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
240 | Kluza Stanisław | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
241 | Kluza Hanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | Sp. Nr 5 Brzeg Dolny | |
242 | Kluza Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
243 | Olbert Gabriel | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
244 | Łuczak Maria Magdalena | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
245 | Łuczak Arkadiusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
246 | Łuczak Sylwia Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
247 | Maliszewski Krzysztof | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
248 | Jeziorny Hubert | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
249 | Jeziorna Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
250 | Jeziorny Andrzej | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
251 | Jeziorna Joanna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
252 | Synowiec Malgorzata | Żmigród | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | |
253 | Solarewicz Izabela Solarewicz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitstyle Brzeg Dolny | |
254 | Synowiec Adam | Żmigród | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Sukces Żmigród | |
255 | Kanicki Tomasz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AA Team | |
256 | Bekacz Stanisław | Wyszęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Ścinawa | |
257 | Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wołów Biega | |
258 | Lach Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
259 | Liput Andrzej | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
260 | Liput Alicja | Szewce | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
261 | Zgórzyńska Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
262 | Przybysławski Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
263 | Przybysławska Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Flo Team | |
264 | Rękosiewicz Aleksandra | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
265 | Rękosiewicz Julita | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
266 | Rękosiewicz Justyna | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
267 | Rękosiewicz Marek | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | DS Team | |
268 | Stefanowski Edward | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | PCC SQUAD / Biegamy w Brzegu Dolnym | |
269 | Pigas Paulina | Miękinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
270 | Galicki Piotr | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
271 | Czarnecki Oliwier | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
272 | Czarnecka Justyna | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
273 | Czarnecki Tomasz | Paniowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
274 | Krzysztofek Alan | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
275 | Pentoś Kamil | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
276 | Bazak Marta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fitnessacja | |
277 | Frydecki Slawomir | Zrodla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
278 | Frydecka Elzbieta | Zrodla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
279 | Senator Mateusz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS BRZEG DOLNY | |
280 | Posłuszny Mariusz | Głoska | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKBESEMAS | |
281 | Szkocny Paweł Szkocny | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
282 | Nowak Kordian | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
283 | Zgórzyński Paweł | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
284 | Zgórzyński Kacper | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamRudy | |
285 | Śliwakowska Kinga | Wołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
286 | Posłuszna Anna | Głoska | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKBESEMAS | |
287 | Serafinowicz Jarosław | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
288 | Serafinowicz Ewa | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
289 | Bator Justyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | ||
290 | Dubiel Anna | Lutynina | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
291 | Kowalski Damian | Buszkowice Małe | Polska | Bieg 5km | AM Active | |
292 | Lebiedowska Emilia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
293 | Trościanko Katarzyna | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | FitStyle Team | |
294 | Sygiel Igor | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AP Brzeg Dolny | |
295 | Szańska Sylwia | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | FitStyle Team | |
296 | Tomczak Dawid | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | AP Brzeg Dolny | |
297 | Tomczak Dominika | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | |
298 | Tomczak Dorota | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Nordic Walking 4km | FitStyle Team | |
299 | Piskorz Jolanta | Brzeg dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
300 | Józefowicz Grzegorz | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 14568